Sold2019Authentic Salvador Dali Pencil Signed LithographGuaranteed Authentic, Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spain, authentic limited edition hand signed color lithograph. Features the work titled Le Jeune Icare from the L'Art D'Aimer series. Albert Field referSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Pencil Signed Lithograph43" H x 34" W see photos for details. If the pottery has defects we will announce in the listing. All items are sold as is where is no returns or refunds. Most of these items can be shipped in house.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: Cheval Allegre (Unicorn) Year: 1977 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 18.8 x 23.1 inches Sheet Size: 21.4 x 29.5 inches Catalog refeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Pencil Signed Lithograph36" x 24" see photos for details. If the pottery has defects we will announce in the listing. All items are sold as is where is no returns or refunds. Most of these items can be shipped in house. If SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: Santiage el Grande (Saint Jacques de Campostelle) Year: 1981 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 22.5 x 16.9 inches Sheet Size: 29.4 x 20.5 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: Trois jeunes femmes surréalistes tenant dans leurs bras les peaux d’un orchestre Year: 1982 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 18 X 23 inches ShSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: Port Lligat at Sundown Year: C.1979 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 18.5 x 24.0 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 x 29.8 inches Catalog refeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: The Last Supper Year: 1981 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 15.0 x 24.0 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 x 30.0 inches Catalog reference: FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: The Cross of Mars Year: C. 1960 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 22.8 x 17.1 inches Sheet Size: 25.6 x 19.2 inches Catalog referencSee Sold Price
2019SALVADOR DALI PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHAttributed to Salvador Dali pencil signed lithograph on thick lithographic paper. Unframed. Sheet Size: 30 x 21.5 cm. Image Size: 17.5 X 14 cm. No COA. Provenance Private Collector, Athens Greece.See Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHIn the manner of Salvador, Dali pencil signed lithograph on thick lithographic paper. Unframed. Sheet Size: 30 x 21.5 cm. Image Size: 11.5 X 18 cm. No COA. Provenance Private Collector, Athens Greece.See Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali pencil signed Lithograph on thick lithographic paper. Sheet size: 30.2 x 21.3 cm. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I Domenech, 1st Marquis of Dali de PubolSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali PencilSigned Lithograph Artist ProofFrom the Zodiac Series titled Gemini. Pencil signed lower right and E.A. lower left. Having an early paper label on verso giving title. Good condition housed in a handsome figured wood mid century fraSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed lithograph Measures: 25 X 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Signed LithographSalvador Dali pencil signed lithograph Measures: 25 X 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVADOR DALI PENCIL SIGNED COLOR LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali "The Cards Fortell Carmen's Death" M.L. 1321 1970 lithograph from original gouache in color on arches wove paper. Edition of 125 proofs. Measures 24" height by 19" width plus 9" frame anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali. Pencil Signed & Numbered LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). A color surrealist lithograph, pencil signed lower right and numbered 159/300, with raised blind stamp. Framed under glass. Mat opening: 20-1/2in x 24-3/4in.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali lithographA rare Salvador Dali, pencil signed original lithograph comes with COA. H: 35.75" x W: 32.75."See Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 19.5 x 25.5 INCHES. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dalí I Domènech, 1st Marquis of Dalí de Púbol (11 May 1904 –See Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 50 x 65 cm. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I Domenech, 1st Marquis of Dali de Pubol (11 May 1904 – 23 JanuarySee Sold Price
Sold2020SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali (after) pencil signed Lithograph on thick lithographic paper. Sheet size: 30 x 21 cm. Unframed. No COA. This item is being sold ''as is''. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I DomenechSee Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI SIGNED AND NUMBERED LARGE LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 50 x 65 cm. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dalí I Domènech, 1st Marquis of Dalí de Púbol (11 May 1904 – 23 JanuSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 19.5 x 25.5 INCHES. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I Domenech, 1st Marquis of Dali de Pubol (11 May 1904 - 23 JaSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE SALVADOR DALI TAROT CARD LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 19.5 x 25.5 INCHES. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I Domenech, 1st Marquis of Dali de Pubol (11 May 1904 - 23 JaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONSalvador Dali - Nu Au Bain 1973 Lithograph Pencil Signed E.A.(Artist's Proof)$100
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Three Sphinxes Of Bikini', Limited Edition(After)$50
Oct 11Austin Auction GallerySALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) MARQUIS DE SADE PORTFOLIO LITHOGRAPH CECILE$300(1 bid)
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$10
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$130
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsSalvador Dali, Spain/France (1904-1989), Portrait of Young Picasso, lithograph on BFK Rives paper,$100
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$10