Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnestJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnest cuff has hallmarks see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif one cuff hasJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif one cuff has "hook" on each side, one cuff slightly bent, see photos for detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both,Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both, cuff w/ single oval green stone is slightly bentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 5 1/2"; oval stone cuff 22 grams; gap 3/4"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent seeJewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent see photo.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif,Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif, all in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseHank Vandever Bisbee Turquoise Large Stamp-Work Massive Detailed Pendant$75(2 bids)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseRick Enriquez Navajo Compitos Turquoise Large Wide Stamp-Work Cuff Bracelet$50(2 bids)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseArnold Blackgoat Navajo Turquoise Mountain Turquoise Stamp-Work Pendant$25(1 bid)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseCharles Johnson Blue Gem Turquoise Large Stamp-Work Cluster Pendant$25
Featured3 days LeftJasper5218 kt Gold Vermeil Sterling Southwestern Tribal Cuff Bracelet Alberto Juan$600
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Belt lot 2$200(1 bid)
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$400
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquose, Cora Belt Buckle$100
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 3$100
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE WATCH CUFF BRACELET$400