Sold2023Vintage Paper Dolls in Original Boxes, Bronco Bess & Betty AnnVintage Paper Dolls in Original Boxes, Bronco Bess & Betty Ann Lot of 2. Bronco Bess (1950ís) is cut, box shows water. Doll is in very good condition. Includes stand, magnets to tape to back of cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Paper Dolls in BoxesVintage Paper Dolls in BoxesVintage paper dolls in original boxes. Includes, Barbie, Baby Alive, Tutti, Miss America, and others. 17 items total.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage DENIM DEB Paper DollA vintage Denim Deb paper doll with outfits in original box. Doll stand not included. Some wear consistent with age and exposure. Box measures approx. 14.75 x 5 x 1.25 inches. Vintage circa 1970s. DenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Storybook Dolls by Nancy Ann “Bridesmaid”6” tall composite vintage doll original box,See Sold Price
Sold2023Paper Dolls From Days Gone By!Paper Dolls From Days Gone By! Large lot of over 20 different vintage style paper dolls. 1952 Santaís Circus pop up book in original box. 40th anniversary Woodstock. Shirley Temple, Ken, the wholSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Effanbee Brenda Starr Reporter DollsChina,Modern Includes a Beijing Beauty, Blue Belle, Brazilian Bombshell, Sunset Glow Contessa, and Vintage and Violet Betty Ann dolls with original clothes and accessories. All missing certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Nancy Ann Storytime Doll with Bisque DollVintage Nancy Ann Storytime doll in original box with vintage bisque porcelain doll featuring hand painted details. Nancy Ann doll has matted hair and Bisque doll has slight discoloration. Both approxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 6 Vintage Paper Doll SetsCirca 1940s. Most are in good condition. Includes Bobby Sox, Betty field, Greer Garson, Ann Southern, and more. Dolls and clothing are still attached, haven’t been cut or punched out.See Sold Price
20171950's DELUXE SWEET ANN Unbreakable Doll Original BoxVintage 1950's DELUXE PREMIUM 30" SWEET ANN Unbreakable Princess Doll in her Original Satin & Lace Ballroom Gown Dress, Slip, Shoes, and Box. She features blonde rooted hair, blue sleepy eyes, rosey cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Vintage Nancy Ann Porcelain DollsCollection of 11 Vintage Nancy Ann Dressed Porcelain Dolls in Original Boxes. Each doll measures 5.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20211964 KNICKERBOCKER RAGGEDY ANN DOLL IN ORIGINAL BOX.Has original hang tag which says "Raggedy Ann Doll", "Johnny Gruelle" for character creation, marked "1964" on tag. Nice paper label on bottom of box, shows original price tag of $7.50. Doll looks unuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scary Ann" Wooden DollScary Ann Doll with original paper and box, circa 1920's, metal on back causes hair to rise! 6"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Composition Dolls- Madame AlexanderGroup of Vintage Composition Dolls including Madame Alexander Wendy Ann with Little Betty Face in original Scotch Outfit; Madame Alexander Wendy Ann Doll with original tagged dress, hat & shoes; MadamSee Sold Price
Sold20236 vintage Madam Alexander dolls6 vintage Madam Alexander dolls in original boxes with pink paper: Scarlett #1385, Rhett #1380, 2-Romeo #1360, 2-Juliet #1370, 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold20234 vintage Madam Alexander dolls4 vintage Madam Alexander dolls in original boxes with pink paper: Snow White #155, Snow White (no pink paper), Scarlett #1590, McGuffey Ana #1525, 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Madam Alexander dolls3 Vintage Madam Alexander dolls in original boxes with pink paper: Scarlett (Jubilee) 21", Gone With The Wind #1590, Bride #1570, 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold20241970s T.V. Show Toys & Chein Tin CanA group of vintage, 1970s television character toys and items. includes Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In Chein tin litho wastebin, Police Woman doll in original box, 2 Welcom back kotter paper doll kits, andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Nancy Ann Story Book Doll 1930's -40's Lot of 21930's-40's Lot of 2 Dolls, Unmarked but Found with Marked Others, 6 inches tall, Jointed Arms, Original Nancy Ann Dolls Box Insert with list, Bisque, As is- As foundSee Sold Price
SoldVintage 18 inch Kathy Ann dolls by Gotz Doll soft body sleepy brown eye doll in original boxVintage 18 inch Kathy Ann Dolls made by Gotz Dolls in West Germany is in excellent condition with a soft body and sleepy brown eyes and comes with original tags in a very good original box that has soSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cabbage Patch Doll CollectionCabbage Patch 1985 & 1984 Collection Vintage dolls , Cabbage patch paper cut out, Cabbage patch record album and small cabbage patch figurines . Dolls all have their original papers and boxes. Boxes aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 2 Shirley Temple DollsIncludes Danbury mint dolls of the silver screen stand up and cheer doll, with hat, stand, flowers, papers, and original packaging. Vintage Ideal Shirley temple doll in original box, missing 1 shoe. LSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Madame Alexander Poor Cinderella Doll w/ Box1965 vintage madame alexander doll in original box with tags. Poor Cinderella. Box has original purchase sticker from Walt Disney World and paper tag on wrist of doll.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage NANCY ANN Storybook Doll #87 BridesmaidVintage Nancy Ann Storybook Family series doll #87 Bridesmaid. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Trademarked to back. Plastic and fabric. Includes original box. Doll measures approx. 6 inches lonSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Waterford Millennium Collection Crystal Toasting Goblets- Happiness Made in Germany$50