Sold2023JNF, Monoposto RennwagenJNF, Monoposto Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM durch Rostunterwanderung, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen MonopostoJNF, Mercedes Racing Car Monoposto, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen No 22, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, min. LM am Dach, sonst Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, mit Zubehoer, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024JNF, MonopostoJNF, Monoposto, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, elektrisch, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record"JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record", W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Rennwagen No 2JNF, Rennwagen No 2, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, MonopostoJNF, Monoposto, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen, 18 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Deutschland, um 1930, lithografiert, Lack abgedunkeltSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, RennwagenJNF, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, paint d., box not complete, pane missing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019JNF, Rennwagen SilberpfeilJNF, Racing Car Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 3 (restored), C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015JNF, RennwagenJNF, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, driver loosely, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Scheibe fehlt, wohl neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARDY '50s, original oil painting on canvas "Grand Prix Monaco", left below signed "Bardy", with€2,500
Buy NowJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes Benz Formel-Rennwagen W125 (1937) - Offset Lithograph 22.75" x 19"$75(2 bids)
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONlithography Louis Chiron in an Alfa Romeo P3 racing car (Scuderia Ferrari), draft Rob Roy 48x64.5cm€200
Buy NowJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz Formel-I-Rennwagen W196 R Stromlinie (1954) - Offset Lithograph 23" x$75
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONHONDA original patent specification "Honda RA272" Formula 1 racing car, patent No. 3373833, "Compact€300
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1953, original poster "Rychlosni Okruh Automobilovy 1953", draft Petrman, presentation of two Tatra€800
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARDY '30s, original oil painting on canvas, "GP Frankreich", right below signed "Bardy",€1,500
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA-ABARTH 2 original magnesium rims (D/70/28/29, 75/65382) for the Lancia-Abarth racing car€500
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original opaque water color drawing (Robert Prix) on cardboard (Robert Preis), Porsche 718€50
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES original B/W photo / press photo Alfred Neubauer in a Mercedes compressor racing car,€100
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIRELLI 1948, original advertisement poster "IX. Gran Premio Internacional Pena Rhin 1948 / VI Copa€800
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGOODWOOD 1958, original poster "Goodwood Whit-Monday 26.May.1958", 70.5x50.5cm, cover picture with€550
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIRELLI 1954, original advertisement poster "VII Gran Premio de Espana / XII Gran Premio Pena Rhin /€800
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONcollection GIACOMO CALIRI 1964, pad with blank tables for lap times of the Ferrari racing cars, all€1,000
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGOTTLIEB DAIMLER original patent specification "Daimler Reitwagen" patent No. 36423, vehicle with€15,000