Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: 4 VINTAGE CHROME STOOLS (NO SEATS) 28 1/2" X 15 1/4" DIA.ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: 4 VINTAGE CHROME STOOLS (NO SEATS) 28 1/2" X 15 1/4" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Chrome StoolLot 105 Modernist Chrome Stool tubular chrome frame with leather cushion seat 21 x 20 3/4 x 14 inches Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: PAIR ART DECO NIGHT STANDS 23 1/4" X 21" X 15 1/2"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: PAIR ART DECO NIGHT STANDS 23 1/4" X 21" X 15 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN:3 TALL CHROME STOOLS WITH SEATS 32" x 16"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN:3 TALL CHROME STOOLS WITH SEATS 32" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: GROUP OF 7 BAR STOOLS W/BACKS 43 1/2" X 15" X 19"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: GROUP OF 7 BAR STOOLS W/BACKS 43 1/2" X 15" X 19"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: 4 SMALL FRAMED MAPS (2) OF EUROPE (1) OF N. AMERICA (1) OF ASIA 12" X 15"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: 4 SMALL FRAMED MAPS (2) OF EUROPE (1) OF N. AMERICA (1) OF ASIA 12" X 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: VINTAGE TABLE TOP PENCIL DISPLAY CASE WITH SOME PENCILS! 13 1/2" TALL X 14"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: VINTAGE TABLE TOP PENCIL DISPLAY CASE WITH SOME PENCILS! 13 1/2" TALL X 14" WIDE X 9" DEPSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: 3 PINE WITH LEADED GLASS DOORS & WINDOWS 80" x 20 1/2" x 4 1/4"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: 3 PINE WITH LEADED GLASS DOORS & WINDOWS 80" x 20 1/2" x 4 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: VINTAGE SLAT BENCH 15" X 38" X 18 1/2"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN: VINTAGE SLAT BENCH 15" X 38" X 18 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Table LampLot 209 Art Deco Table Lamp fitted with single horizontal socket 14 1/4 x 12 x 10 inches Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN:TILE TOP COFFEE TABLE FEATURING PARROTS 17 1/2" X 23 1/2" X 17 1/4"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN:TILE TOP COFFEE TABLE FEATURING PARROTS 17 1/2" X 23 1/2" X 17 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) VINTAGE AFRICAN STOOLS/HEADRESTOne vintage carved headrest and three stools. Various cultures. Dimensions: (Largest) H 15" x Dia. 12.5" Condition: Some wear, losses to feet of one stool. Some surface distress.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CHROME AND LUCITE MAKEUP MIRROR 15 1/4" X 14"VINTAGE CHROME AND LUCITE MAKEUP MIRROR 15 1/4" X 14" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold20244pc. Lot of Rustic Teak Wood Stools tallest - 18 1/4"H, 15" x 16 1/2" (feet) / seat - 14"4pc. Lot of Rustic Teak Wood Stools tallest - 18 1/4"H, 15" x 16 1/2" (feet) / seat - 14" x 13 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN:MAGAZINE RACK W/CHROME PIPING 22" X 13" X 16 1/4"ESTATE OF SEYMOUR STEIN:MAGAZINE RACK W/CHROME PIPING 22" X 13" X 16 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20224 metal bar stools with wood seats28 1/2" T x 15" sq. at base and 12 " sq. seatSee Sold Price
Sold2018SET OF (4) VINTAGE CHINESE ROSEWOOD TABLESHeight- 15 1/2" - 28" Top dimensions- 8 1/2" x 12 5/8" - 14 3/8" x 19 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Four vintage nautical-style bar stools20th century The bases made from brass nautical salvage elements, polished mahogany seats, 4 pieces Each: 31'' H x 17'' Dia. Provenance: The Estate of Tammis Day, Sula, MT.See Sold Price
Sold2018SET OF (4) VINTAGE CHINESE ROSEWOOD TABLESHeight- 15 3/4" - 28 1/2" Top dimensions- 8 6/8" x 12 3/8" - 14" x 19 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020COMPANION PAIR LUCITE ROLLING STOOLSLucite bases with chrome covered wheels and vinyl covered seats. One measures 18 1/2" h x 16 1/2" w x 12 3/4" d. Other measures 18" h x 20" w x 14" d.See Sold Price
Sold2020Middle Eastern Pottery Bowl Diameter 12 1/4 in.A Middle Eastern polychrome painted pottery bowl. Conical form with stylized polychrome center design. Dimensions: dia: 12 1/4 in. x hgt: 4 1/8 in. Condition: good overall original vintage estate condSee Sold Price
Sold2024Musical Cabinet Upright Slot Machinewith associated stool Slot Machine: 63 3/4 x 27 1/2 x 16 1/4 in. (161.9 x 69.9 x 41.3 cm.), Stool: 19 1/2 x 14 3/4 x 12 1/2 in. (49.5 x 37.5 x 31.8 cm.) Provenance: Estate of Thomas Cy Mouradick, NewpSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage Hutschenreuther Porcelain Pair of Roe Deer, K. Tutter. 10” tallLarge Vintage Hutschenreuther Hand Painted Porcelain Roe Deer Designed by Karl Tutter. Features a buck & doe on a grassy setting. 10” tall x 12” long x 4” dia. circa mid-20th cent. (See Sold Price