Sold2024Andy Warhol Signed Miniature Campbell’s Soup Cans Deep Box FrameThis is a fantastic piece of art inspired by the iconic Campbell's Soup Cans created by the legendary artist Andy Warhol. The style of this piece is 3D and it has been produced using mixed media, withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol Signed Embossed Framed John Lennon Polaroid (1971) Replica.Andy Warhol replica Polaroid of John Lennon from 1971, photo embossed ANDY WARHOL.Floating image in deep box frame, with signature stamped on mount.Picture is 9cm x 7cm.Framed :See Sold Price
Sold2022American Lithograph Signed Andy WarholLithograph on paper, framed. Featuring Mickey Mouse. Signed "Andy Warhol" to the bottom right corner. "824" Inscribed next to the signature. 27 x 27 cm (10.5 x 10.5 in), Frame: 43 x 43 cm (17 x 17 in)See Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE LITHOGRAPH SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),Frame not included.This lithograph was produced and presSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol (American, 1923-1987) -- Hand Painted MixedThis lot consists of a hand painted mixed media (graphite and gouache) on paper, hand signed "Andy Warhol" at bottom. Image depicts a grinning Mickey Mouse against a background of deep, emerald green.See Sold Price
Sold2021ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mickey Mouse ArtworkATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mickey Mouse Artwork, possibly gouache/ or mixed media on paper, signature to lower right reads ‘Andy Warhol’, stamps from gallery and Estate are seen on piece, shSee Sold Price
Sold2015Andy Warhol Mickey Mouse Music BoxCirca 1990's Andy Warhol Mickey Mouse music box Measures: 3 x 6 inches Marked on bottom from the Andy Warhol foundationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol Signed Framed Watercolor Mickey MouseAfter Andy Warhol Signed and Framed Guache Watercolor of Mickey Mouse. From the Estate of a Private Physician. Framed measures 18 inches x 15 inches. Art measures 11.5 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021US Mixed Media Mickey Mouse Signed Andy WarholMixed Media on Paper. Featuring Mickey Mouse. Signed Andy Warhol on the lower right corner. Stamped THE ESTATE OF ANDY WARHOL on verso. Also stamped AUTHORIZED BY THE ANDY WARHOL FOUNDATION FOR THE VISee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDSigned in print, numbered, 56,5x38,5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Andy Warhol Mickey Mouse Disney Colored PencilSigned Andy Warhol on Paper. Approx Size: 14 x 11 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalWalt Disney Signed Original Vintage Mickey Mouse Sketch - Custom Framed$1,150(6 bids)
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalIconic Andy Warhol Original Signed Mix Media Dollar Sign Artwork on Canvas – Custom Framed$1,100(5 bids)
Jul 07A-1 AuctionAndy Warhol (1928-1987) "Dollar Sign" Framed Skateboard Triptych Plate Signed with LOA$350(5 bids)
Jun 26University ArchivesSpectacular Walt Disney Signed Mickey Mouse “Courvoisier” Cel$1,500
15 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMickey Mouse Telephone in Original Box AT&T Design Line Touch Tone Phone$6(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 3 International Silver Co Slvr Pl Frames NIB$4(2 bids)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition INVICTA Disney Mickey Mouse MENS Mechanical Watch$90(6 bids)
6 days LeftNCAGAndy Warhol & Keith Haring - 20th Montreux Jazz Festival, 1986 - Very large!$320(3 bids)
Swann Auction Galleries(ARTISTS.) WARHOL, ANDY. Cow. Exhibition poster for his 1971 retrospective at the Whitney Museum of$1,200(2 bids)