Sold2024Childrenís / Doll Play Opalescent Dinnerware SetChildrenís / Doll Play Opalescent Dinnerware Set Made in Japan* SHIPPING NOTE: $50 PACKING AND MATERIALS FEE PLUS ACTUAL CARRIER COSTSSee Sold Price
Sold202319 pcs Doll House Porcelain Tea Sets, morePartial Set doll house/ childs play set of MJ Hummel /M.W. Reutter white porcelain tea ware depicting girl sipping tea. Made in Germany, little tea pot, plates and creamer. Org box. Pair of solid giltSee Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN PORCELAIN PINK LUSTRE CHILD’S TEA SETGERMAN PORCELAIN PINK LUSTRE CHILD’S TEA SET. Fine white porcelain with pink luster edges and various scenes of child and pets at play; comprised of covered tea pot and sugar bowl, creamer, four eacSee Sold Price
Sold2018LRRH Ohio Art Garden Tea Party Litho.Tin SetsLitho. tin cups,plates, saucers; "Banner USA" plastic tea service; gold and black wood childs play dining room set; RRH Matroyska nesting dolls; pr. childs boxed necklaces, pencil boxes; boxes; tins;See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Sterling Silver Miniature Doll Tea SetVintage Sterling Silver Miniature Doll Tea Set and other miscellaneous pieces. 21 pieces total.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Victorian Teddy Bear Doll Tea SetA rare Victorian teddy bear children's/doll tea set, complete except for 1 saucer. This wonderful children's tea set depicts scenes of a little girl playing with a teddy bear. This set consists of teaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unmarked R.S. Prussia Doll Tea SetUnmarked R.S. Prussia Doll Tea Set - 5" Tea Pot - Green and White with Pink and Yellow Rose Decor - Matching Creamer and Sugar - (5) Matching Cups and (6) Saucers - (2) Cups Have Broken Handles - TeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023LITHOGRAPHED TOY DOLL PLAY SET HOUSE.Probably Marx, but unmarked. Nice tin litho with plastic door. Shiny and bright.Condition:(Excellent - Near Mint).Dimensions:29 - 1/2" x 16" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 3 Wedgwood England Miniature Doll Tea SetSet 3 Wedgwood England Miniature Doll Tea Set with Creamer, sugar and pot. Measurements in inches: 1 to 2 high Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packSee Sold Price
Sold2024Midge and Baby Happy Family Barbie Doll Play SetMidge and Baby Happy Family Barbie Doll Play SetSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two German porcelain doll tea sets, one 15 piece setTwo German porcelain doll tea sets, one 15 piece set decorated with alphabet and animals - 3 with chips , the other with 10 pieces decorated with children - creamer with hairline, others in good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Child's Doll Tea SetAntique child's doll tea set. Provenance: From a La Jolla, California estate.See Sold Price
Sold20217 piece German blue and gold doll tea set.7 piece German blue and gold doll tea set.See Sold Price
Sold202418pc Glass Play Tea SetLight amber glass mini tea set including four plates, four dishes, four saucers, three cups, sugar bowl, open pitcher, lidded pitcher. Plates 4.25" dia. Lidded pitcher 4.25"L x 2.75"W x 3.75"H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 19th C German Made Porcelain Doll Tea SetAntique 19th C German Made Porcelain Doll Tea Set. Box measures 9 x 12.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE DOLL TEA SETS & TRINKETSVintage German Made Tea Set in Basket, trinkets and more vintage doll china.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 13 Antique German Porcelain Doll Tea SetSet 13 Antique German Porcelain Doll Tea Set Dishes in old box. Condition:Hairline crack on sugar, 4 cup have rim nicks and one a hairline, spout of pot has a nick Shipping:We offer in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Japanese Blue and White Transferware Doll's Tea SetA Japanese Porcelain Blue and White Transferware Doll's Tea Set , Including teapot, sugar and creamer, four plates, four saucers and three teacups. All marked Made in Occupied Japan. 14 pieces total.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Strawberry Dolls Tea seta wonderful little doll tea set, hand decorated and signed on the bottom (see Photos)See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pressed Glass Doll Tea SetVintage Pressed Glass Doll Tea Set comes with 6 tea cups, 6 2" wide bowls, sugar bowl, creamer, pair of cruets, cover dish, 2 1.5" bowls, a 4" serving bowl, and a toothpick holder. I see several diffeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Made in Japan Miniature Children's Play Tea SetMade in Japan miniature porcelain tea set. Canton pattern. Vintage children's tea play set. One of the mugs has a crack that runs from one end to the other. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profSee Sold Price
Sold20161980s CHILDRENS FLORAL PORCELAIN DOLL TEA SETWE SHIP! The AEAA is pleased to present this lovely childs 1980s gilded melon lobed, rose spray complete doll tea set, in the Homer Laughin tradition, including the tea pot, covered sugar, creamer, plSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Japan Porcelain Doll Tea set in boxVintage Japan Porcelain Doll Tea complete set in box, HANDLING/SHIPPING in house for this item is $30, FREE DELIVERY for TAMPABAY and SARASOTA areas after $100 purchase!See Sold Price
5 days LeftRaia Auctioneers, Inc.American Girl Doll Bitty Baby Mobile and Bitty Bear Tea Party Set with Boxes$10(1 bid)
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaElegant antique Tiffany and Co. three piece sterling silver tea set$18(5 bids)