Sold2015Puppenherd, Blech, Länge 23,5 cm, Höhe 13 cm, mitPuppenherd, Blech, Länge 23,5 cm, Höhe 13 cm, mit passenden Blechtöpfen, stärker bespielt, dazu schönes Konv. Messingschalen, versch. Durchm. einige Kerzenhalter, 1 Kupfer TeekesselSee Sold Price
Sold2021Panzer, Blech, Eigenbau, 23,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, guterPanzer, Blech, Eigenbau, 23,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, guter Zust., minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Santa Claus, chocolate form, 2 pieces, sheet metal,Santa Claus, chocolate form, 2 pieces, sheet metal, 23.5 and 23 cm German Description Weihnachtsmann, Schokoladen-Form, 2 Teile, Blech, 23,5 u. 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, VW Bus PostTippco, VW Bus Post, W.-Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017nodding figure, handpainted sheet metal, c. 1920, 23.5nodding figure, handpainted sheet metal, c. 1920, 23.5 cm, scratches on the paintwork, used, clock mechanism is intact German Description Nickende Figur, Blech handlackiert, ca. 1920, 23,5 cm, LackfehSee Sold Price
Sold2023CKO Kellermann, Wende Cabriolet SuperCKO Kellermann, Wende Cabriolet Super, Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Masudaya, Planet Explorer RaumschiffMasudaya, Planet Explorer Raumschiff, Japan, 23,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Mercedes Benz 190 SLGama, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ichiko, Ford Taunus "Korskola"Ichiko, Ford Taunus "Korskola", Japan, 23,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Adenauer MercedesJNF, Adenauer Mercedes, W.-Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM am Boden, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Moses & Kohnstamm (Moko)-Limousine Deutschland, umMoses & Kohnstamm (Moko)-Limousine Deutschland, um 1930. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Grüne Limousine mit aufklappbarer Motorhaube und Fahrer. Uhrwerkantrieb. L 23,5 cm. - Leicht bespielt. MinimaleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, SanitatswagenLineol, Sanitatswagen, Germany VK, Blech + Masse, min. LM, 6,5 cm Serie, 3 Mann Besatzung, 3x 7,5 cm Figuren, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Konv., 2 Kanonen, 1 Mörser, Kleinteile, Rad an einerKonv., 2 Kanonen, 1 Mörser, Kleinteile, Rad an einer Kanone Zinktest, 1 LINEOL Gulaschkanone, Mimigri, mit Brenner und Eimer, guter Zust., 1 Strahler, 13,5 cm German Description Konv., 2 Kanonen, 1 MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, ScheinwerferLineol, Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, elektrisch, Mimikry, 5/302, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Kubelwagen mit VerdeckLineol, Kubelwagen mit Verdeck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit Schlussel + 4 Mann BesatzungSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol u.a., Konvolut Sanitaetskutsche, Moerser u.a.Lineol u.a., Konvolut Sanitaetskutsche, Moerser u.a., Germany VK, Kutsche 24,5 cm, Blech, Masse, LM, teilw. Masseschaeden, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021bathtub, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 20.5 cm,bathtub, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 20.5 cm, lenght: 23 cm, 1 bathing doll, enameled porcelain, blond, very expressive, 34 cm, 1 bathing doll, 20 cm German Description Badewanne, Blech, handlacSee Sold Price
Sold2016lineol, 1 series, marching, 6.5 cm, condition 2-3lineol, 1 series, marching, 6.5 cm, condition 2-3 German Description Lineol, 1 Serie, marschierend, 6,5 cm, Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015gr. Lineol Flagggeschütz, 38,5 cm, übermalt,gr. Lineol Flagggeschütz, 38,5 cm, übermalt, 2 Kanonen stärker bespielt, 1 Kanone Blech, 21 cmSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseTiffany & Co makers, sterling silver, Tea pot with Ebony handle and sugar pot.$800
20 hrs LeftJuliet and FriendsA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY EXPORT FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH CENTURY$300(1 bid)