Sold2015Puppenherd, Blech, Länge 23,5 cm, Höhe 13 cm, mitPuppenherd, Blech, Länge 23,5 cm, Höhe 13 cm, mit passenden Blechtöpfen, stärker bespielt, dazu schönes Konv. Messingschalen, versch. Durchm. einige Kerzenhalter, 1 Kupfer TeekesselSee Sold Price
Sold2016dollhouse pram, sheet metal, 13.5 cm, c. 1920, withdollhouse pram, sheet metal, 13.5 cm, c. 1920, with small all-bisque doll, good condition German Description Puppenstuben-Kinderwagen, Blech, 13,5 cm, ca. 1920, mit kl. Ganzbiskuit-Puppe, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2015Puppenherd, Blech, 20x13,5x11,5 cm, mit Töpfesatz,Puppenherd, Blech, 20x13,5x11,5 cm, mit Töpfesatz, 1 Topf nicht dazu passend, 3 Ofentüren, Löwentatzenfüße, Goldornamente übermalt, dazu 1 Puppensessel Holz, SitzhöSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Teile Puppenstuben-Bademöbel, 1 Badewanne Guss,2 Teile Puppenstuben-Bademöbel, 1 Badewanne Guss, 13,5 cm, mit Porzellan-Badepuppe, 1 Waschtisch Blech, alterbed. Farbabplatzer, H: 15 cm, dazu kl. Korb-Puppenwagen mit Celluloid-Puppe German DesSee Sold Price
Sold2015alte Spardose, Guss, Aufschrift „Haus Wachenfeld“, mitalte Spardose, Guss, Aufschrift „Haus Wachenfeld“, mit Schlüsseln, Länge 8,5 x 7 cm, Höhe 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Necklace with Heart-Shaped PendantsHALSKETTE MIT HERZANHÄNGERN Karpatenbecken und angrenzende Gebiete Ohne Sockel / without base Blech, Bronze. Ø 5 cm (Blechscheibenanhänger), ø 13,5 cm (Kette). Provenienz: Herbert A. Cahn, Basel (See Sold Price
Sold2017Plattenspieldose Um 1900. Unbezeichnet. Werknummer:Plattenspieldose Um 1900. Unbezeichnet. Werknummer: 58609. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus mit Klappdeckel. Für Blechplatten von 23,5 cm Durchmesser. Kurbelaufzug. Dazu 13 Blechplatten. 43x31,5x20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schale ''Sommerso''Schale ''Sommerso'' Flavio Poli (Entwurf), Seguso Vetri d'Arte, Murano, 1962 Gelbes Glas mit rotem Unterfang. Im Querschnitt oval. H. 13,5 cm; B. 23,5 cm Lit.: M. Heiremans, Seguso Vetri d'Arte, S. 15See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20172 Plattenkameras mit Zubehör, 10-tlg., frühes 20. Jh.,2 Plattenkameras mit Zubehör, 10-tlg., frühes 20. Jh., 1 ICA Dresden Compur, 1 Plattekamera AGC, Holzgehäuse, Messing Appliken bzw. geflammte Zierleisten, 25 x 21 x 29 cm, 13,3 x 23,5 x 15 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Puppenstubenmobiliar, Holz, Gründerzeit, 2Konv. Puppenstubenmobiliar, Holz, Gründerzeit, 2 Puppenbetten, 16,5 cm, 1 Nähtisch mit Schublade u. Inhalt, Höhe 9 cm, Couch, Samt bezogen, Länge 18 cm, mit Sessel, 1 Stuhl, Fußschemel, Klavier uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Moses & Kohnstamm (Moko)-Limousine Deutschland, umMoses & Kohnstamm (Moko)-Limousine Deutschland, um 1930. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Grüne Limousine mit aufklappbarer Motorhaube und Fahrer. Uhrwerkantrieb. L 23,5 cm. - Leicht bespielt. MinimaleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Haffner, France, military, Tin figures, Lead figures,Frankreich um 1914, Infanterie im Marsch, Haffner, originale Bemalung, altersentsprechende Schäden, im Original-Karton (Länge x Breite x Höhe ca. 28 x 23 x 2,5 cm), halbplastische FigurSee Sold Price
Sold2017QI BAISHI 齊白石 WOODBLOCK ALBUM"Bai Shi Cao Chong Ce 白石蟲草冊" Album of twelve Rong Bao Zhai 榮寶齋 woodblock prints and cloth slip case Each print measures 34 x 23.5 cm (13 3/8 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Hungarian Oil on Board Signed MTOil on board, framed. Featuring abstract composition. Signed "MT" to the bottom right corner. Board size: 30.5 x 19 cm (12 x 7.5 in) Frame size: 35.5 x 23.5 cm (13.7 x 9.3 in) .See Sold Price
Sold2020Sam Francis American Mixed Media on PaperMixed media on paper. Featuring abstract composition. Signed "Sam Francis" in the bottom right corner. Attributed to Samuel Lewis Francis (1923-1994, American). 34.5 x 23.5 cm (13.5 x 9.3 in). PROVENASee Sold Price
Sold2023American MMP Signed K. Haring 87 The Estate of KHMixed media on paper. Featuring pop art composition. Signed "K. Haring 87" with a stamp of "Authorized by the Estate of Keith Haring" on bottom right corner on image. 32.5 x 23.5 cm (13 x 9.5 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2019Leon Gaspard Russian Modernist Pencil PortraitGraphite on paper, framed. Featuring portrait of a young lad. Signed Leon Gaspard on the lower right corner. Attributed to Leon Gaspard (1882-1964, Russian-American). 34 x 23.5 cm (13.4 x 9.3 inches),See Sold Price
Sold2016English Brass Postal Letter Scale, Circa 1880.English Brass Postal Letter Scale, Circa 1880. Set on a wooden base. With 7 weights. The loading tray is engraved with the postal rates. Height: 9.5cm / 3.74in. Base: 23.5cm X 13cm / 9.25in X 5.12in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese blue and white porcelain Meiping vase, 19th Century.Chinese blue and white porcelain Meiping vase, 19th Century.. H 23.5 cm. Diam 13.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Unique and Exquisite Qianlong Famille Jaune VaseDimensions: Height: 11.65 inch x Width/Diameter: 9.25 inch x Length/Depth: 5.44 inch. Dimensions in Centimeter: 29.6 cm x 23.5 cm x 13.8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Celadon vase. China, late 19th-early 20th century.Celadon vase. China, late 19th-early 20th century.Celadon glazed ceramic.Stamped at the base.Measurements: 23.5 cm (maximum height); 13 cm (largest diameter).Celadons are stoneware vessels, decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2021cannon, probably Märklin1 Geschütz, wohl Märklin, keine Punze, Länge ca. 23 cm, Höhe ca. 14 cm, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, Verschluss komplett, sitzt aber fest, Höhen-Justierung intakt, SchSee Sold Price
Sold2020pen, 4-part, width: 52 cm, depth: 23.5 cm, height: 20pen, 4-part, width: 52 cm, depth: 23.5 cm, height: 20 cm, with mass animals German Description Zoogehege, 4-tlg., B: 52 cm, T: 23,5 cm, H: 20 cm, mit Masse TierenSee Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA German enamelled glass flask and pewter-mounted glass tankard with monogram, 18th century/circa€300
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA Saudi Arabian silver censer set with gemstones, 3rd quarter of the 20th century€720
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA Chinese coral-red glazed bowl with gilded "XI" symbol and "Yan Xi Tong he" mark, probably late€600
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA German Janus face memento mori carving showing Christ and a skull, early 16th century€1,200
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of Italian cased Philadelphia Derringer percussion pistols, Pedersoli, circa 1980€400(1 bid)
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA Russian silver-gilt and cloisonné-enamelled kovsh and tea spoon, modern€440
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Numismatic Books - Dialoghi di D. Antonio Agostini arcivescovo di Tarragona sopra le medaglie,£260
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA large iron Celtic Latène sword, 1st century B.C. to 1st century A.D.€2,200