Sold2016Antique Coca Cola Advertisement MirrorDESCRIPTION: An Antique Coca Cola advertisement mirror sign. Features the traditional Coca Cola logo marked with an array of witty slogans such as:"Wherever Ginger Ale, Seltzer, or Soda is Good, CocaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Coca Cola Advertisement MirrorDESCRIPTION: An Antique Coca Cola advertisement mirror sign. Features the traditional Coca Cola logo marked with an array of witty slogans such as:"Wherever Ginger Ale, Seltzer, or Soda is Good, CocaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Advertisement Poster In Gold FrameLitho reads, "Now! Family size too! Standard 6 Bottle Carton" and features Sprite Boy graphic. Price area is blank. Frame is original gold painted wood, rubber stamped Property Of Coca Cola Bottling CSee Sold Price
Sold20222 COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENTSLILIAN NORDICA COUPON, & 1918 COCA COLA CALENDAR. EDGE WEAR AND DAMAGE.See Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Coca-Cola Advertisement 29" x 16"Framed Coca-Cola Advertisement 29" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2020Early Coca Cola cardboard advertisement in wood frameEarly Coca Cola cardboard advertisement in wood frame with fluted side panels. The poster depicts a couple attired for a masquerade ball. The surface of the poster has wear along the edges. The skirtSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED CARDBOARD COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENT WITH VANNA WHITE.This professionally framed Coca-Cola advertisement was issued for Tab by the Coca-Cola Company, endorsed by Vanna White in a red metal frame. There are some light surface scrapes from handling, but noSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE NATIONAL CASH REGISTER W/ STANDAntique National Cash Register 1910 Double Drawer cash register. Fully restored inside and out. Coca Cola advertisements engraved to top. This comes with stand. Paid over $4,800.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola AdvertisementsIncluding 1- White metal Coca-Cola Light thermometer sign missing thermometer tube and 3 - Factory sealed vintage reproduction advertisements from 1991 all in one frame. (Good - Very Good). 20"W. x 26See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola Calendar Advertisement MirrorCoca-Cola Calendar Advertisement Mirror Wood Frame Normal Wear, See Photos Dimensions: 33" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold2021DRINK COCA-COLA 5¢ FRAMED ADVERTISEMENT.Early paper lithograph Coca-Cola advertisement in fair condition with one 3" to 4" tear along the top left center, water staining throughout and in a period frame. The advertisement has been trimmed tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Collectible Coca-Cola Board SignVintage Collectible Coca-Cola Advertisement Board Double Sided with Golden Wooden frame ( 1950-1960)has some damages Size: 24" x40"See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD MENU SIGNCOCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD RESTAURANT MENU SIGN ADVERTISEMENT, APPROXIMATELY 14 IN X 24 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: FRAMED COCA-COLA LITHOGRAPH ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of three framed Coca-Cola advertisements. The first is a set of three bookmarks dates of 1903, 1904, 1905. Bookmarks are in spectacular condition, within a nice frame and with excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Paper Dolls and Advertisements (6)Includes Children's Cut-Out Paper Parties (Alice in Wonderland and Cinderella), two Coca-Cola advertisements, vintage Christmas card cut-out in metal frame marked Germany, and a metal J and P Coats siSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE CHINESE ADVERTISEMENT POSTERA vintage 1950s Coca Cola poster. Cardboard, Mid Century. Caption in Chinese. The print depicts a portrait of a young Western brunette woman in a bathing suite smiling and holding a glass of coke. CocSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE SPANISH ADVERTISEMENT POSTERA vintage 1950s Coca Cola poster. Cardboard, Mid Century. Caption in Spanish: Delicious. The print depicts a young Western couple smiling and holding a glass of coke. Coca Cola logo. Vintage Coca ColaSee Sold Price
Sold2021COCA COLA HOME REFRESHMENT CARDBOARD POSTERIN ORIGINAL COCA COLA FRAME. MINOR FADING AND PEELING ALONG RIGHT SIDE. 62 1/2" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE CHINESE ADVERTISEMENT POSTERA vintage 1950s Coca Cola poster. Cardboard, Mid Century and Caption in Chinese. The print depicts a portrait of a young blonde woman in a retro occidental style bathing suite smiling and holding a glSee Sold Price
Sold2021Serve Coca - Cola Sign - cardboard in Coca - ColaServe Coca - Cola Sign - cardboard in Coca - Cola Frame / 34" x 62"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COCA COLA FOUNTAIN SHOP LIGHTED CLOCKVINTAGE DRINK COCA-COLA FOUNTAIN SHOP ADVERTISEMENT LIGHTED COUNTER CLOCK BY PRICE BROTHERS CHICAGO - NEW YORK - 19" x 4 3/4" x 9" (OVERALL PATINA WEAR)See Sold Price
Sold2021A Coca cola Elvgren refresh advertisement SIGNA Coca cola Elvgren refresh advertisement SIGN. Measuring 11"by 27" sight and the frames measures 12 INCHES WIDE by 31" INCHES LONGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed "Make Every Meal a Coke", Coca-Cola Poster SignLarge Framed Mid-Century Coke Advertisement, Coca-Cola Poster. Text says "Make every meal a party" and "Serve Coke" on a yellow and green background. Framed and ready to hang, the frame has a plexiglaSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement Sign$100(1 bid)
1045 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Antique Glass Coca Cola Celery-Cola Bottles$100
Featured17 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola Fountain Service "Delicious & Refreshing" Porcelain Advertising Sign$1,525(11 bids)
2 days LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsFIRST GEAR COCA-COLA FIRST IN A SERIES COLLECTOR EDITION 1955 DIAMOND T ROUTE TRUCK$10(1 bid)