Sold2024Very Vollbracht Reversible Kimono JacketMarked on bottom hemline Very Vollbracht kimono jacket with reversible patterns of white and black with teal trim. No material or size tags. Sleeves measure 17 inches long from arm inseam. Torso measuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gents Black Mink Reversible JacketA gent's black mink and black leather reversible jacket, elastic waist and cuffs, size approx 44/46See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Wool and Cashmere Reversible JacketHermes Wool and Cashmere Reversible Jacket or coat, one side with alphabet letters, other side is brown, zipper front with leather trimming, labeled in pocket Hermes Paris, Made in France, 80% wool, 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Brown Leather & Mink Reversible JacketLadies Gorgeous Brown Leather & Mink Reversible Jacket. Rich medium brown with black hashes or stripes on the outside of the sleeve. Zipper front closure. 2-exterior waist pockets per side. Elastic heSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAWAIIAN PRINT KIMONO JACKET, 1940sRed rayon w/ tropical flower print, band collar, 2 frog closure, kimono sleeves, 1 large patch pocket & tie belt w/ end tassels, B 34"-36", L 34", excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2020Japanese Embroidered Doll Kimono JacketJapanese Embroidered Doll Kimono Jacket Dark blue silk full cloth hand embroidered including stand and dust cover Condition: Very Good, overall light wear consistent with age and normal use Height: 7.See Sold Price
Sold20231950s Japan Silk & Embroidered Reversible JacketA real 1950s Japan silk & embroidered reversible jacket in good condition, missing zipper. Fairly small, it measures 20” across the chest (armpit-to-armpit)See Sold Price
Sold20231960's Finch Reversible Jacket, More!This group of 1960's clothing includes a men's Finch pop print reversible rain jacket with hunt scenes, a blue men's hand knit 50's zip front deer sweater, a hunting coat, and a Woolrich belted plaidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tarja Niskanen Leather & Fur Reversible Jacket.Tarja Niskanen reversible leather and faux fur jacket. (Back of the neck to the bottom: 32 inches long).See Sold Price
Sold2017PRINTED SILK KIMONO JACKET, EARLY 20th CCream silk damask having modernist print in purple and celadon, trimmed and lined in striped ribbed silk. 48 x 27. (Old repair to lining, faint spots on sleeve) good.See Sold Price
Sold2022JAPANESE EMBROIDERED SATIN REVERSIBLE JACKETApprox. chest size 44". Condition: As-is; with pulled embroidery threads, tears to satin and cuffs, fading, spots of discoloration, etc. Presented by Westport Auction in partnership with What Goes AroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Leather / Suede Reversible Jacket, ARGVintage Leather / Suede Reversible Jacket. Label reads ‘size 40, Made in Argentina, Suede Leathers.’ One side a chocolate brown leather, other is a brown suede. Zipper to piece is missing slider &See Sold Price
Sold2019Vtg Kimono Jacket Floral lace art to Mix media silkA real beauty of a kimono jacket mixed media silk blend Floral Lace with front frog closure. Size-S or a Small Medium Please note: Reserve Price is equal to the Starting Price. Shipping: Domestic: FlaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Japanese Silk Kimono JacketJapanese Silk Kimono Jacket, 30"l x 75"w x 100''shoulder length x 27'' sleeve length Provenance: From the estate of Dr. Philip Gould , New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2016Japanese Fireman's Kimono JacketUnusual fireman's kimono. Size: 36L; 54in.W. (arm to arm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Japan, Vintage Linnen Cotton Kimono JacketJapan, Vintage Linnen Cotton Kimono Jacket, Navy blue ground color with white accent pattern, 32"l x 36"w x 32'' shoulder length x 9'' sleeve length Provenance: From the estate of Dr. Philip Gould , NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Japanese Hand Painted Silk Kimono Jacket, 34 1/2"L.Japanese Hand Painted Silk Kimono Jacket, 34 1/2"L.See Sold Price
Sold20171940s Reversible Kimonosill fabric. Fair condition - some fading and split near the hemline. 50 LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Industries Reversible JacketGray reversible NY Industries winter jacket, Size 50.See Sold Price
Sold2020SHANGHAI TANG BLACK TAN SILK REVERSIBLE JACKET MSHANGHAI TANG BLACK TAN SILK REVERSIBLE JACKET M - 46 CHEST, 32" LONG, 26" SLEEVES - Plush silk jacket with asian jacquard print - Reverses to tan or black with tags in hidden inset - Great condition!See Sold Price
Sold2023Kimono Jacket and Baby KimonoTo include a jacket-length printed kimono (32in length, wingspan 42in, 20in chest), and a hand-painted child’s kimono depicting babies with gifts (32in length, 33in wingspan, 13in chest). | PhiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leopard Face and Leopard Print Reversible JacketLeopard Print Jacket on one side , all black on the other side, lightweight vintage reversible jacket in a shiny polyester. Size Large. Hand pockets, zipper closure. One puncture along collar, see picSee Sold Price
Sold2023Plush Faux Fur Bomber Style Reversible JacketChocolate Brown plush bomber style reversible zippered jacket. No label attached. Exterior and interior pockets. Reversible rain resistant fabric. Menswear, women's wear, unisex wear. Measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Japanese Haori Kimono JacketVintage Japanese Haori Silk Kimono Jacket, 31"l x 41"w x 48''shoulder length x17'' sleeve length Provenance: From the estate of Dr. Philip Gould , New YorkSee Sold Price
Sep 27Julien's AuctionsFreddie Mercury | Personally Owned Kimono 費迪·墨格利 | 個$5,000
1818 AuctioneersA late 19th century high Victorian / early Edwardian long jacket in black velvet, highly decorated£100(7 bids)
4 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel White Cotton Women's Blazer / Jacket$300(7 bids)
11 hrs LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and Appraisers2008 Harley Davidson Road King with 2 helmets, passenger back bar, and mens large leather jacket$2,200(3 bids)
4 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel 2004 Tweed Blazer / Suit Jacket and Blouse$260(5 bids)
Sep 27Julien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | 2002 Worn and Signed Tompkins and Bush Embellished Jacket 米高·$50,000
4 days LeftChurchill GalleriesGermany Military Officer Totenkopf Jacket Uniform w/ Iron Cross Plus Other Badges$140(2 bids)
6 days LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL MILITARY JACKET, COCKTAIL SHEATH & BUBBLE SKIRT, PARIS, LATE 1980s-2007$175(2 bids)