Sold2024The Beatles A Hard Days Night Movie Theatre Lobby CardPlease note lots may show signs of wear commensurate with age and use, and the lack of a statement regarding condition does not imply the lot is in perfect condition or completely free from defects orSee Sold Price
Sold2023BEATLES, A Hard Day's Night Movie Lobby Cards Group of 6Vintage 1964 Printed in USA Lobby Cards for the Beatles, A Hard Day's Night. Group of 6. Measure about 11" x 14" each.See Sold Price
Sold2021BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT 1964 Original Lobby Card:BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT 1964 Original Lobby Card: #64/261, The Beatles Starring in Their First Full-length Hilarious Action packed Movie, Copyright United Artists, CA 1964. 13 3/4" x 16 1/2" in BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 8 Beatles 'Hard Days Night'' Lobby Cards - #1-8 National Screen Service Corp. Litho LobbySet of 8 Beatles 'Hard Days Night'' Lobby Cards - #1-8 National Screen Service Corp. Litho Lobby Cards #820034See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT MOVIE CARDSORIGINAL BEATLES CARDS IN GREAT SHAPE OVER 64 YEARS OLD!See Sold Price
Sold2020THE BEATLES 1964 "A Hard Days Night" Movie CardsFROM ORIGINAL OWNER OPENED IN 1966 AND STORED AT MOMS IS A LOT OF 3 1964 TOPPS BEATLES MOVIE CARDS. THESE ARE IN THE VG+++ RANGE AND UNCIRCULATED SINCE OPENED.The 1964 Topps Beatles Movie Set was theSee Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT MOVIE AND COLOR CARDSORIGINAL BEATLES CARDS IN GREAT SHAPE OVER 64 YEARS OLD!See Sold Price
Sold2021ORIGINAL 1964 TOPPS BEATLES MOVIE CARDS EXMT1-OWNER 1964 BEATLES IT’S A HARD DAYS NIGHT MOVIE CARDS EXMT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 8 The Beatles Band Collectible Cards8 The Beatles Band cards, some cards have creases on them. Cards have information about Hard Days Night & Band member information. The Beatles, Collectible Beatles Cards, Hard Days Night Movie, RingoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 8 The Beatles Band Collectible Cards8 The Beatles Band cards, some cards have creases on them. Cards have information about Hard Days Night & Band member information. The Beatles, Collectible Beatles Cards, Hard Days Night Movie, RingoSee Sold Price
Sold2020GRADED BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT 1964 TRADING CARDPSA 8 NM-MT 1964 BEATLES MOVIE CARD "RINGO IN TROUBLE WITHT THE POLICESee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 4 BEATLES 1964 TRADING CARDS1964 BEATLES COLOR AND 1964 BEATLES MOVIE "HARD DAYS NIGHT" CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20201964 TOPPS ORIGINAL BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS1964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT SERIES CARDS #31 MEET THE BEATLES JOHN PAUL GEORGE AND RINGO AND CARD #30See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS A HARD DAYS NIGHTThe 1964 Topps Beatles Movie Set was the last of the Topps Beatles Sets released in 1964. The Beatles Movie set, also referred to as the Hard Days Night set (titled after their movie), consisted of 55See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS A HARD DAYS NIGHTThe 1964 Topps Beatles Movie Set was the last of the Topps Beatles Sets released in 1964. The Beatles Movie set, also referred to as the Hard Days Night set (titled after their movie),consisted of 55See Sold Price
Sold20201964 TOPPS ORIGINAL BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS1964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT SERIES CARDS #32 RINGO STARR AND #'S 27, 29See Sold Price
Sold2018The Beatles - A Hard Day's Night - 1964 Movie PremiereTHE BEATLES (English Rock Band) Original & Vintage Beatles Movie Premiere Ticket for 'A Hard Day's Night'. Venue: York Theatre, New York, New York. Dated: August 12, 1964. Includes COA. Dimensions: 9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beatles Memorabilia Incl. Movie Premiere TicketA group of vintage Beatles memorabilia including a ticket to 'A Hard Day's Night' movie at the Capri Theatre in El Paso, Texas, a group of Kelp radio 'Help!' Beatles sweepstakes tickets, a 1964 issueSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Night Crossing 8 11x14 Full Color Lobby Cards$100
4 days LeftHoch LTD.G Man & FBI Movie Posters Lobby Cards, Etc. Including Jimmy Stewart Signed$50(1 bid)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsMovie Posters (4), Walt Disney's Tonka, single sheet & 3 lobby cards, VG cond, 41"H x 27"W & 11"H x$50
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsChevy Chase Signed 1992 Star Pics Saturday Night Live #112 Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10