Sold2023Antique painting - Salvador DaliOil on canvas artwork by the impressive late artist Salvador Dali, from a collection of Spanish origin, Known for making artwork in the illusionist style. Measure 60 x 40 cmPrivate collection of SpainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Painting, portrait Salvador Dali, by unknown artist, unframed, oil on canvas showing Dali with a dogPainting, portrait Salvador Dali, by unknown artist, unframed, oil on canvas showing Dali with a dog on a beach under a blue sky with surreal geometric shapes, canvas is 58" by 43"See Sold Price
Sold2024SALVADOR DALI (AFTER) "HOMAGE A GAUDI" GOUACHE & PEN ON PAPER WITH APPRAISALThis painting by Salvador Dali (after) titled "Homage a Gaudi" is a contemporary piece produced in 1976. It features a abstract theme with art deco style, showcasing Dali's unique and unconventional aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Watercolor on paper PaintingWatercolor on paper Painting signed Salvador Dali 12 1/4 x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023TWO SMALL OIL PAINTINGSPAIR OF SMALL OIL PAINTINGS. EL SALVADOR. ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE . 7 1/2" x 6" IMAGE SIZE / 13" x 11" IN FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali painting, oil on canvasSalvador Dali painting, oil on canvas,"The Lugubrious Game" signed, stamped and framed.Provence : NY Collector .In the style of Artist Good condition. Size: 33 X 25 inches See Photo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali painting, oil on canvasSalvador Dali painting, oil on canvas,Title: "Corrosive" signed, stamped and framed.Provence : NY Collector .In the style of Artist Good condition. Size: 33 X 25 inches See Photo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali painting, oil on canvasSalvador Dali painting, oil on canvas,Title: "Corrosive" signed, stamped and framed.Provence : NY Collector .In the style of Artist Good condition. Size: 30 X 22 inches See Photo.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali painting, oil on canvas (after)Salvador Dali painting, oil on canvas,signed, stamped and framed. Private NY Collector .All lots that do not carry established documented provenance nor any past record of auction history record are dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas Signed & StampedSigned and Stamped Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas. I sell this item to the maner or artist style. It does not have any document provenance (the lot is sold without document). Measures: Framed:See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and StampedSigned and Stamped Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas with frame. I sell this item to the maner or artist style. It does not have any document provenance. Measures: Framed: 54 x 74 cm, not framed:See Sold Price
2020Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and StampedSigned and Stamped Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas. I sell this item to the maner or artist style. It does not have any document provenance. Measures: Framed: 64 x 74 cm, not framed: 50 x 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and StampedSigned and Stamped Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas. I sell this item to the maner or artist style. It does not have any document provenance. Measures: Framed: 64 x 74 cm, not framed: 50 x 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and StampedSigned and Stamped Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas. I sell this item to the maner or artist style. It does not have any document provenance. Measures: Framed: 64 x 74 cm, not framed: 50 x 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and StampedSigned and Stamped Salvador Dalí Painting Oil On Canvas. I sell this item to the maner or artist style. It does not have any document provenance. Measures: 50 x 60 cm. See photos. Short biography aboSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and SealedSigned and Sealed Salvador Dali Painting Oil On Canvas. Aprox size without framed 50cm x 70cm, with framed 85cm x 65cm. This item has limited provenance, it doesnt have any documentation or cerficatioSee Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI PAINTING ON CANVAS SIGNED AND STAMPEDSALVADOR DALI PAINTING ON CANVAS SIGNED AND STAMPED Approx size:19.7 x 23.6 Inch. not framed.Proveance: NY. collector Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Painting Oil On Canvas Signed and SealedSigned and Sealed Salvador Dali Painting Oil On Canvas. Aprox size: 50cm x 70cm, This item has limited provenance, it doesnt have any documentation or cerfication,Is the reason that we Sell as is to tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali PaintingSalvador Dali Spanish Painter. This piece is being offered in the manner or style of the artist. Oil painting on canvas signed on right corner, it has stamp and label on the back . Approx Size: 16 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Abstract Salvador Doli Painting - Mother and ChildAbstract Salvador Doli Painting - Mother and ChildFramed and Signed . Private Collector . 25 of 500 Measures 43 H x 34 1/2 WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Painting On CanvasSalvador Dali Painting On Canvas Sold in the manner of Artist. Unframed. Size: 20 x 24 . Provenance: NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Painting on PaperDalà ( in the manner of) Vintage Painting Drawing on Canvas (Unframed) hand-signed. Size approx: 30.5cm x22.7cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Painting On CanvasSalvador Dali Painting On Canvas Sold in the manner of Artist. Unframed. Size: 20 x 24 . Provenance: NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is.See Sold Price
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryTempera painting Salvador Dali after Spanish Surrealist woman face lion head€600
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Persistence of Memory, Litho Art Print 1979, Framed$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Photograph Salvador Dali and Gala his wife. Dali is painting his wife in the photo.$450
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Photograph Salvador Dali and Gala his wife. Dali is painting his wife in the photo.$450
7 days LeftKCM GalleriesLarge Detailed Original Oil Painting United States Map Julius Lira Salazar 48 x 36 inches$1,800