Sold2023Gene Kelly - Anchors Aweigh - original stills1945, 8x10, U.S., MGM, B- to B+ condition, Qty 20 With Frank Sinatra, Kathryn Grayson, Jose Iturbi, Pamela Britton, Billy Gilbert MusicalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Sinatra's Western Costume Co Vest W/COAFrank Sinatra Personally Owned Brown Satin Western Costume Co Vest W/COA - This brown vest was originally owned and worn by music legend Frank Sinatra. This vest, designed by Western Costume Co of HolSee Sold Price
2023Anchors Away - Frank Sinatra (1948) 39.5" X 81.5" Italian Movie Poster LBAnchors Away - Frank Sinatra (1948) 39.5" x 81.5" Italian Movie Poster LB Condition: EXC Please refer to the attached image for a detailed view and condition of this original vintage poster. Reserve:See Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra, 1915-1998 (USA)Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) . 1989 . Oil on canvas , size 150 x 119,5 cm (59 x 47 inches). Frame dimensions 157,5 x 127 cm (62 x 50 inches). Signed and dated lower right. Monogrammed by the artist on thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) Original Oil PaintingArtist: Francis Albert Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Title: (landscape) Medium: Oil on Canvas Size: 29†x 20†Date: 1988 Provenance: Gifted by Frank Sinatra to Murray Gennis 1988, thence by deSee Sold Price
Sold2018Steve Kaufman - Frank SinatraThis is a signed Steve Kaufman " Frank Sinatra" original oil on canvas.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Frank Sinatra - Duets" by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - Duets by LeRoy Neiman is a framed, limited edition serigraph on paper. Image Dimensions: 29 1/8 x 29 1/8. Framed: 45.25 x 45.25. Edition: 408/450. Year produced 1994. Current retail: $See Sold Price
Sold2022LEROY NEIMAN (1921 - 2012): FRANK SINATRAserigraph, matted and framed under acrylic; pencil-signed lower right; editioned A.P. 16/75; 31 3/4 x 31 1/2 inches sight; 43 1/4 x 42 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 SerigraphLeRoy Neiman (1921-2012 American) ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 Serigraph in Colors 29''x29'' Image. Pencil signed and numbered 400 of 450 edition lower margin. Gallery framing 43''x43''. Purchased KSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman "Duets" Famous Frank Sinatra Hand signed/#LeRoy Neiman (born LeRoy Leslie Runquist, June 8, 1921 – June 20, 2012) was an American artist known for his brilliantly colored, expressionist paintings and screen prints of athletes, musicians, anSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Frank Sinatra - The Voice" by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - The Voice by LeRoy Neiman is a limited edition serigraph on paper. Image Dimensions: 28 x 22. Framed: 36 x 43. Year produced 2002. LeRoy Neiman had a long personal relationship with FrSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FRANK SINATRA BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOGRAPH TO SIEGFRIED & ROYA FRANK SINATRA BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOGRAPH TO SIEGFRIED & ROY Signed, dated, and inscribed 'For Siegfried and Roy – Tell us how you do it!! Warm regards, Frank Sinatra 1981' in blue ink, laminated aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra Cuff Links And Tie ClaspWas Donated To A Charity Auction By Frank Sinatra Jr. Ktwu Topeka Auction, Comes With Coa, Nicely FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 45's(Don King, Johnny Lee, Frank Sinatra, The Rolling Stones, and more-about 30 total)Vintage 45's(Don King, Johnny Lee, Frank Sinatra, The Rolling Stones, and more-about 30 total)See Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Vintage Microphone Photo Frame 28 x 36 x 4$5
3 days LeftBonhamsRUSSELL YOUNG (B. 1959) Frank Sinatra (from Pig Portraits), 2013 (This work is a Bon à Tire...$5,500
6 days LeftMoving Miss Daisy LLC (DBA-Miss Daisy's Consignment & Auction House)Robert Weil - Untitled Abrstract - Signed Limited Edition Print$50(1 bid)
1139 Lots AwayBidhausAllan Adler Swedish Modern Sterling Silver Flatware Set 31 Pcs with Storage Chest$10