LIVE8
Antje G. Radierung Titel "Hafenfenster 1979" u. r. signiert 12/100, gerahmt, Rahmenmaß ca. 51 x 36cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 24 x 32cm
Interne Nummer A0171400802
- 3%
Antje F. Radierung Hafenfenster
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE