LIVE8
Altmeister Ölgemälde, 19 Jh., Öl auf Leinwand sign. David Heinrich Munter (1816-1879)
minim. besch. Motiv "Hohen Ufer der Lesum" gerahmt, Maße Rahmen ca. 107 x 83cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 92,5 x 69cm
Interne Nr. A0161100115
- 3%
Antikes Ölgemälde David H. Munter
Estimate €700 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE