Sold2024Large S.T. Dupont table LighterA large vintage S.T. Dupont silver-plated table lighter. Approximate measurements: 5 1/2"l x 1 1/2"W or 14 cm L x 3.8cm WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three vintage S.T. Dupont lightersA grouping of three vintage S.T. Dupont Paris lighters, two of them gold plated, the third one silver-plated. Approximate measurements: 1 3/4"H x 1 3/8" W x 1/2"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024ST. Dupont, Three gold and silver plated lighters, added a Givency lighter. (L:1 x W:3,5 x H:6 cm)ST. Dupont, Three gold and silver plated lighters, added a Givency lighter.See Sold Price
Sold2020S.T. Dupont Silver Plated Pearl LighterDESCRIPTION: S.T. Dupont silver plated mother of pearl inlaid lighter. Marked on bottom " S.T. Dupont, Paris, Made In France" CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 2.5" x W: 0.25" x L: 1.5" COSee Sold Price
2024S.T. Dupont Vintage Gold Plated Diamond Head Pocket LighterMade in France. Number on the bottom B4DG00. Measures 2"H x 1.5"L x 0.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lighter by S.T. Dupont. France.Circa 6 cm x 3.5 cm x 1 cm. In original case. Gold-plated, china lacquer, rollagas. Number 108ED96. Signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2021ST Dupont Gold Plated Diamond Pattern LighterST Dupont Gold Plated Diamond Pattern Lighter. Box: 1” H x 4” W x 2 3/4” D. Lighter: 1 7/8” H x 1 3/8” W x 1/2” D. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two vintage S.T. Dupont lightersTwo vintage S.T. Dupont lighter including one in its original case ( 1 3/4"H x 1 3/8" W x 1/2"D) and a S.T Dupont gold plated and black lacquer " Laque de Chine" lighter circa 1970 ( 2 1/4"H x 1 3/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage laque-de-chine S.T. Dupont lighterA vintage French S.T. Dupont gold plated lighter with "faux burled wood" laque de chine. Serial number 85FLT91. Monogrammed " MS". Approximate measurements: 2 1/8"h x 1 7/16" or 5.5cm H x 3.7cm HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two S.T. Dupont, Paris vintage gold plated lightersTwo vintage S.T. Dupont Paris vintage lighters including one in its original box ( 2 3/16" x 1 7/16" W), serial number 9XCU73, together with a loose vintage gold plated lighter ( 2 3/16"h x 1 7/16" W)See Sold Price
Sold2022A collection of 4 sacred bread trays, gold-plated metal, added a paten made of silver. 20th C. (L:A collection of 4 sacred bread trays, gold-plated metal, added a paten made of silver. Second half of the 20th century.  Dimensions: (L: 11,5 x W: 26 x H: 6 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022S.T. Dupont lighter, France.Circa. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm x 1.3 cm. Gold plated. No. TB2C61. In original case. Without flint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Miscellaneous group of three articlesMiscellaneous group of three (3) articles: lapis lazuli dresser box Dupont lighter in an original case Christofle silver-plate measuring tape box: 4 5/8"w x 3"d x 1 1/4"h; lighter: 1 3/8"w x 1/2"d x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Dunhill Rollagas Gold Plated Barley Finish Lighter, Made in SwitzerlandVintage Dunhill Rollagas Gold Plated Barley Finish Lighter, Made in Switzerland, US RE 24163 Patented. In good condition. (Stand not Included). Size: L 1"x W 0.5"x H 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Russian Imperial Silver Gilt Plique a Jour KovshRussian Imperial gold washed 84 silver cloisonné and plique a jour enamel Kovsh. Marked and monogrammed on bottom. Measures 6.26"L x 3.5"W x 1.75"H. Total weight 4.95 troy ounces. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 4 LightersSet of 4 gold-plated lighters including 2 Dunhill and a Tuscon lighters. 3"h x 1.5"w x 1"d Provenance: The Estate of Larry Falk, University of Texas at Austin Assistant Athletic Director We happilySee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier & Dunhill Gold Tone LightersIncludes: Cartier textured gold tone lighter, measures 1"L x 0.5"W x 2.75"H; Dunhill gold plated with ribbed texture, comes in original box, measures 0.75"W x 2.75"H.Condition report: AS-IS condition,See Sold Price
Sold2017S.T. DUPONT Linie 1 Masonic laque silver pocketS.T. DUPONT Linie 1 Masonic laque silver pocket lighter. 2 1/4" H x 1 3/8" W x 1/2" D. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUSee Sold Price
Sold2023St. James Silver Plated Hinged Dresser BoxSt. James Silver Plated Hinged Dresser Box; together with a Pineider leather and a coat of arms decorated leather desk box. Used condition St. James box: 5-3/4"l x 3"w x 1-1/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024S.T. DUPONT, lighter, gold plated, signed S. T. Dupont PARIS made in France, numbered 768AF.? 5.8cmS.T. DUPONT, lighter, gold plated, signed S. T. Dupont PARIS made in France, numbered 768AF.? 5.8cm x 3.5cm x 1.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6Pc) Sterling Silver Golf Club PicksDESCRIPTION: A set of sterling silver gold club picks in velvet lined case. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: Gold Pick (H: 3.5") (Case) H: 1" x L: 6" x W: 4" (Total Weight: 13.1 GraSee Sold Price
Sold2018S.T Dupont Davidoff Masonic wood grain lighterS.T Dupont Davidoff Masonic wood grain lighter. Gilded Masonic symbol applied to the lighter. Original green case.. 2 1/2" H x 1 1/2" W x 7/16" D. Box: 3 5/8" H x 3 1/8" W x 1 1/8" D. Shipping in USASee Sold Price
Sold2022Ed Wiener, Brooches, set of threeEd Wiener Brooches, set of three New York, USAsterling silver, copper 3 h x 1 w in (8 x 3 cm) 2.25 h x 1.5 w in (6 x 4 cm) 1.5 h x 1 w in (4 x 3 cm) Impressed signature and marks to eachSee Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF LIGHTERSCOLLECTION OF LIGHTERS Consisting of two gold-plated and lacquered S.T. Dupont lighters and one silver-plated Cartier lighter. 2 3/8 x 1 3/8 inches, 2 1/8 x 1 1/4 inches, 2 3/4 inches x 1 inch. Stamp:See Sold Price
3 days LeftFive Star AuctionsThe Rose Bouquet, A House Of Faberge Gold-Plated Solid Sterling Silver 925 Necklace & Egg$7,000
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Portasigarette e accendino in oro 18 kt - 18K gold cigarette case and lighter€3,000