Sold2021Lot of 4 Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff BraceletsGroup of bangle cuff bracelets. Includes a roped pattern sterling silver cuff bracelet; sterling silver hinged bracelet; sterling silver cuff bracelet and a Hecho Mexico 925 sterling silver lapis bangSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff BraceletSterling silver bangle cuff bracelet. Bracelet features a smooth exterior and interior. 925 and silver stamp can be found in the bracelets interior. Bracelet measures 2.5 inches wide and weighs 9.76ozSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet By L.Tahe.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet By L.Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling silver bangle cuff bracelet encrusted with five rows of multi-color sapphire crystals. 2Sterling silver bangle cuff bracelet encrusted with five rows of multi-color sapphire crystals. 2 3/8" inner W x 3/4" cuff WSee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELETVTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELET - 15.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 22K Gold & Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 22K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet. Generally Very Good Condition. Gold is Hand Hammered and May Have Minor Dents. Provenance From Northern New Jersey Estate. Dimensions- Dia-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Bangle Cuff BraceletJudith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Bangle Cuff Bracelet Judith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Bangle Cuff Bracelet Product Description About This Piece: Metal: Sterling Silver Length: 6.5" Total Length Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023A lot oft Two sterling silver bangles and cuff bracelets having a multi-stone design. Some applied,A lot oft Two sterling silver bangles and cuff bracelets having a multi-stone design. Some applied, set and inlaid. Widest approx. 2 1/2". Total weight approx. 105.52 grams / 3.39 ozt. Overall good coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 : Sterling Silver Bangles and Cuff BraceletAn attractive sterling silver trio of vintage bangles and a textured cuff each with an inner diameter of approximately 2 1/2 inches. Total weight for the group is 71.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BANGLE (13) AND CUFF BRACELETSTERLING SILVER BANGLE (13) AND CUFF BRACELET One silver cuff bracelet and thirteen bangle bracelets.From the estate of Marie Buckerfield, Rochester Hills, Mi.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff 9 pc Bracelet LOT 140gand estate lot of assorted vintage sterling silver bracelets. Includes A layered large cuff bracelet, two small turquoise stone embellished Southeastern Navajo style cuff bracelets, and "XO" clasp steSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling silver bangle bracelet cuff with bezel setSterling silver bangle bracelet cuff with bezel set oval malachite cabochon in the center. Weight 23.6 grams. Hallmarked MEXICO, 925. Cabochon measured 17 mm x 12.5 mm. Will fit wrist 8". Condition exSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER BANGLE & CUFF BRACELTSIncludes 8 sterling silver bangle and cuff style bracelets. 2 with large green stones. Approx. 6oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Wide Bracelet Faceted Glass StonesSterling Silver Wide Articulated Bangle Cuff Bracelet Set with Round and Oval Faceted Glass Stones of Green and Brown. 8 inches L x 2 W. Marked SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets3 sterling silver bracelets: a wide woven pattern cuff, 6" inner circumference plus 1" opening, 1.25"W, a Mexican silver cuff lined with bezel set oval tiger's eye stones, 5.5" inner circumference pluSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Thomas Yazzie.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Thomas Yazzie.See Sold Price
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$300
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960$180