Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Sterling Silver Bracelets and Necklace(4) Sterling silver bracelets and necklace (1) round coil slip on bangle, (1) TAHE Sterling cuff bracelet, (1) 17" fancy link necklace, (1) Modernist amber cuff bracelet, all marked sterling or 925. 4See Sold Price
Sold2019A Collection of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mexican,A Collection of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mexican, consisting of a modernist hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 1.50 inches wide together with a wave form cuff bracelet. Stamp: 925 MEXICOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2pcEstate lot of two (2) Native American Indian handcrafted sterling silver 925 and gemstone wide bangle cuff bracelets. One (1) features an oval Landscape Picture Jasper oval cabochon nicely center stagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Jasper Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with carved jasper accents and sparkling citrine accents. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Cuff Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with rose quartz and garnet accents. Measures 7 /78" in length x 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 pierced cuff bangle bracelet. Graced with a blue oval turquoise cabochon that is nicely center staged. Retains its patina. Measures 6" x 3/4" atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Bejeweled Bangle BraceletHandcrafted sterling silver 925 and bejeweled cuff bangle bracelet. Features applied wire work scroll designs and bezel set colored glass stones to the wide scalloped bodies with tapered shoulders. ReSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Citrine Peridot BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with a sparkling peridot, citrine and cubic zirconia. Finished with pierced cut out design patterns, geometric forms and cable twiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver & CZ Bangle BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with sparkling faceted round cubic zirconia. Finished with pierced cut out shield shaped design patterns. Measures 7" in length. ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Quartz Amethyst BraceletHinged sterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with faceted oval shaped smoky quartz, amethyst and champagne colored gemstones. Finished with a cable twist rope design paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Gemstone Bangle BraceletHinged sterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with faceted round shaped multi colored gemstones which include amethyst, peridot, citrine and blue topaz. Finished with aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Citrine Cuff Bangle BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with faceted round shaped multi colored gemstones. Finished with a cable twist rope design pierced cut out scroll patterns and borSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Sapphire Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies hinged cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with accents. Measures 7 1/2" in length x 3/8" wide. Inside ciSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Cuff Bangle BraceletDesigner gilt sterling silver 925 ladies hinged cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with CZ 9 cubic zirconia ) accents. Measures 6 7/8" in leSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelets 925 & 725A lot of bracelets including: a sterling silver, 925, snake bangle, a sterling silver, 925, cuff bracelet, and 8 silver, 725, stackable bangles. The snake bracelet and the cuff bracelet are adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Super Rare! Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Cuff Bangle Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverThis bracelet is size extra small. Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2019Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet 925 Sterling SilverThis wide cuff bangle with mark 925 Sterling silver, size: 3" x 1"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023ATI Mexico Sterling Silver 925 Black Onyx BraceletHandcrafted Mexican sterling silver 925 and hardstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Showcases an oval high polished black onyx stone in the center with scroll patterns around, the shoulders with a snailSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise cuff bangle bracelet. Features 10 bezel set turquoise cabochons nicely centerstaged with bead forms on opposite sides. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$300
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Heavy Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Modernist Squared Bangle Bracelet$180