Sold2018Sherry Sander Bluff Called Bull Elk Bronze StatueSigned original limited edition sculpture by Sherry Sander (1941 Montana) Bluff Called depicts a pair of Bull Elk in a challenge fight. This model has won several awards including Patrons Choice AwardSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bull Elk Shoulder Mount 6x6contemporary mount in very good condition from a lodge in Western Pennsylvania.See Sold Price
Sold2018Boone & Crockett 8 X 8 Bull Elk Shoulder MountVery nice Boone & Crockett 8x8 Bull Elk shoulder mount. The mount has a barnwood base and is free standing. The longest tine is 19", the antler span is 34", and the mount measures approx. 73" tall, ovSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shoulder Mount Bull Elkwith turned head. Contemporary, clean and in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Massive Bull elk mountVery large bull elk mount 14 points Great condition. Antlers are removableReady to hangSee Sold Price
Sold2023Burl Jones "Bull Elk" Bronze LampLarge Bronze Sculpture on Wood Base. (American 20th Century) Signed & Dated '95. Numbered: 2/30 Dimensions: 27.5" H x 13"W Condition: This lamp is in very good condition Burl Jones uses sculpture as aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Bull Elk Taxidermy Mountnice rack. however, there is damage and missing fur around left eye.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bugling Bull Elk Shoulder Mount Taxidermy50.13 Nice mount great for smaller spaceSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Bull Elk Bronzes on Marble Base(2) Bull Elk Bronzes on Marble Base: One elk horn is broken but still attached. Measures 20.75" x 5" and 10" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fritz Diller Signed Metal Relief Bull Elk ArtworkA vintage embossed metal relief artwork by Fritz Diller depicting a bull elk standing in a grassy landscape. It is signed to the lower right F. Diller and presented in a black wooden frame.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold and Diamond Bull Elk Bust Charm PendantA custom crafted bull elk pendant charm. Crafted of 14K gold. Male elk bust design set with diamond accents on antler rack. Antlers accented with three prong set round cut diamonds. Total diamond weigSee Sold Price
Sold2017KARL ENS WHITE PORCELAIN BULL ELK SCULPTUREGerman white porcelain antlered bull elk sculpture, possibly Karl Ens, c. 1910-1930, signed A. Berger verso, brown painted accents, marked and numbered 2314 underfoot, removable antlers, old repair toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Larry Fanning's "Mountain Majesty- Bull Elk" limitedLarry Fanning's "Mountain Majesty- Bull Elk" limited edition print signed and numbered 790/950. This print is in mint condition and has never been framed. Dimensions:19 1/2" x 32 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Fanning, "Mountain Majesty (Bull Elk, NRA Edition)" Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph"Mountain Majesty" is a limited NRA edition lithograph on paper by Larry Fanning. Numbered and hand signed, the piece comes with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 32.5" x 19.5" (image).See Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Fanning, "Mountain Majesty (Bull Elk, NRA Edition)" Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph"Mountain Majesty" is a limited NRA edition lithograph on paper by Larry Fanning. Numbered and hand signed, the piece comes with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 32.5" x 19.5" (image).See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Fanning (1938-2014), "Mountain Majesty (Bull Elk, NRA Edition)" Hand Signed Limited EditionMountain Majesty is a limited NRA edition lithograph on paper by Larry Fanning (1938-2014). Numbered and hand signed, the piece comes with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 32.5" x 19.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Fanning (1938-2014), "Mountain Majesty - Bull Elk" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered andMountain Majesty - Bull Elk is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Larry Fanning (1938-2014), numbered and hand signed with a Letter of Authenticity. Measures approximately 32.5" x 19.5" (image).See Sold Price
Sold2022O/C of bull elkO/C of bull elk, signed on back, original stretcher, 25"T x 18"WSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsLarry Fanning (1938-2014), "Mountain Majesty - Bull Elk" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and$70
610 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersMountain Majesty (Bull Elk, NRA Edition) by Fanning (1938-2014)$1
4 days LeftLEAP Auctions375 3/8" net Boone & Crockett Typical Elk Shoulder Taxidermy Mount$50(2 bids)