A Cross Of Military Merit 2nd Class With War Decoration Auction

item-175069986=1
item-175069986=2
item-175069986=3
A Cross of Military Merit 2nd class with war decoration
A Cross of Military Merit 2nd class with war decorationVersilberte und teilvergoldete Version, beidseitig emailliert, ungepunzt. Bandring für Halsband. Fehlstellen in der Emaille des grünen Kranzes, rs. unauffällige Chips in der weißen Emaille, sonst gut. Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 41 mm, Gewicht 25 g. Condition: II - III
  • 34.5%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price

€300

Starting Price €300

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,931 Followers

Orders and Military Collectibles until 1918

May 07, 2024 1:00 PM EDT|
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
View Auction