A Luftwaffe Heavy, Medium and Dive Bomber's Operational Flying Clasp in GoldVergoldete Buntmetallausführung mit aufgenieteter, stilisierter Bombenauflage, rs. hinterdreht (Spannungsriss - broken) mit bauchiger Horizontalnadel. Im beschädigten Etui der FFS in Silber. Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A Luftwaffe Heavy, Medium and Dive Bomber's Operational Flying Clasp in Gold
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price
€480
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE