Sold2022RCBS 18912 3 Die Reloading Set.45 acp reloading dies. We do not guarantee it is complete. Getting all picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2 RCBS Reloading Die Sets - 9mm Luger - .45 ACPFor this lot we have 2 RCBS reloading die sets. One is for the 9mm Luger cartridge with a seater, sizer and neck die. The other set is for the 45 ACP cartridge with a neck die. See Sold Price
Sold20233 RCBS Reloading Dies incl .357 MAGIncludes 357 MAG/ .38 and .380 ACP RN. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to complySee Sold Price
SoldRCBS 3-Die Carb Set - .40 S&W / 10mm AutoAn RCBS 3-Die carb set for the 40 S&W and 10mm AUTO cartridges. Seater, neck sizer and FL sizing dies included. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITSee Sold Price
SoldRCBS .257 Weatherby Mag 3 Piece Reloading Die SetConsider this RCBS reloading die set for the 257 Weatherby Magnum cartridge. Included are three dies: - Full Length Sizing Die - Seater Die - Forming Die See Sold Price
Sold2021RCBS JR3 Reloading Press, Die Set/ Catcher - 3RCBS JR3 Reloading Press, Die Set/ Catcher - 3 Reloading Die Set, .38 Special , JR3See Sold Price
Sold2024RCBS 45 Colt .45 acp Reloading Dies18912 & 19112. We do not guarantee they are completeSee Sold Price
SoldVintage RCBS .357 Magnum Reloading Die SetOnce again with a '77 manufactured RCBS reloading die set on the stage. Inside this set you will find 3 dies. A seater die and full length sizing die for the .357 magnum. The third die is another seatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kooning, Willem de Set aus 3 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße von 30,5 xKooning, Willem deSet aus 3 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße von 30,5 x 22,5 cm bis 30,5 x 45,3 cm).Die Lithographien jeweils als Doppelbogen, mit Mittelfalz, verso mit typogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set aus 2 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße je 30,5 x 45,3 cm.Set aus 2 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße je 30,5 x 45,3 cm.Enthält je 1 Arbeit von: - Joe Brainard - Alfred Leslie. - Die ganzseitigen Lithographien als Doppelbogen, mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set aus 2 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße je 30,5 x 45,3 cm.Set aus 2 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße je 30,5 x 45,3 cm.Mit je 1 Arbeit von: - Nell Blaine - Jane Freilicher. - Die ganzseitigen Lithographien als Doppelbogen, mit MitteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cavallon u.a., Giorgio Set aus 2 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße je 30,5Cavallon u.a., GiorgioSet aus 2 Arbeiten. 1967. Je Lithographie auf Papier. Blattmaße je 30,5 x 45,3 cm.Mit je 1 Arbeit von: - Allan D'Arcangelo - Giorgio Cavallon. - Die ganzseitigen LithographiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gaming Accessories and CollectiblesMini roulette set NIB, Precious Moments 3 foot long Grandpas Island Fall 500 piece puzzle, assorted dice, vintage metal car 11" long, and Marlboro Texan No 45 poker cards (new in plastic).See Sold Price
Sold20249mm Luger 3 Die SetNo. 044515 Series II. We do not guarantee it is complete. Sold as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold5 Reloading Dies - Lee Precision 3-Die Set 38SPL - Pacific 8mm 2 DiesThis lot has 5 dies: -Lee Precision .38 Special - Seater/Sizer/Neck -Pacifc 8mm Sizer/Seater THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMESee Sold Price
SoldRCBS .308 Die Set - Decapper - Bullet SeaterThis lot contains an F L die set from RCBS for the .308 Winchester cartridge. This is a 'Group A' set of dies which includes a decapper and bullet seater. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTASee Sold Price
SoldRCBS .35 Remington Reloading Die Set - Mfg 1981An RCBS reloading die set for the .35 Remington cartridge. Inside are two dies: Full length sizer and a seater. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NOSee Sold Price
SoldRCBS .308 Winchester 2 Die Reloading SetHere we have an RCBS reloading die set for the .308 Winchester with a full length sizer and a seater die. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHSee Sold Price
Sold202118 piece group of assorted card, dice, and miniatures(13) Paizo Game Mastery decks, (3) Zombie Dice sets, and (2) Monsterpocalypse Series 2: Unit Boosters. New in original packagingSee Sold Price
SoldRCBS 40S&W/10mm Reloading Die SetAnother set of dies graces this lot. Made by RCBS for the .40S&W and 10mm cartridge. There are 4 dies total. A full length sizer, an exander, and a seater by RCBS plus a bonus neck sizer by Lee PrSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesLes Baxter Tamboo! Vinyl 45 Single Set Tamboo! Parts 1, 2, and 3 by Les Baxter His Chorus and$5
Sep 28LA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUECarol I (1866-1914) Set of 3 Medals for the visit of Queen Elisabeth Ottilie von Wied in€10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Fairfax Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8, 45 Pieces with Bonus Storage Chest$10
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsGorham Sovereign Old Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 6, 45 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
2 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisChristofle, set of 3 silver-plated bowls, marked Christofle France€300
2 days LeftBidhausGorham Sovereign Old Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 6, 45 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
6 days LeftBidhausStieff Royal Dynasty Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8, 45 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1.8 ctw Certified VS/SI Diamond 3 Stone 2pc Set Wedding 14k Rose Gold$1