Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA GLASSSMALL FOOTED BANANA BOAT WITH FLAWSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPSee Sold Price
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdAction Soldier Vintage Action Man by Palitoy 1964, with original box£150
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000
May 18Blackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCLot of Twelve 19th-C American Silver Small Flatware Items.$30
18 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMisc. Lot including vintage microscope with wooden box, Kowa Prominar TSN-4 Sport Optics, Toy Cowboy$35(3 bids)