Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA ASHTRAYL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA ASHTRAYSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA ASHTRAYL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA ASHTRAYSee Sold Price
915 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage L.E Smith Amberina Moon And Stars Sugar Bowl$25
May 13Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (18) Assorted Vintage Football Cards W/ Stars - Varying Conditions$1
May 13Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (18) Assorted Vintage Baseball Cards W/ Stars - Varying Conditions$1
Bonhams[ADAM SMITH] ADAM SMITH'S COPY OF HELVETIUS'S MOST IMPORTANT WORK. HELVETIUS, CLAUDE ADRIEN. 171...$30,000
532 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLARGE CRYSTAL CHANDELIER OVAL MODERN KITCHEN DINING ROOM FOYER LIGHTING 48"$10
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHPour le Mérite and Oak Leaves bearer Siegfried Graf zu Eulenburg – his presentation sword, dated€6,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000