Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA GLASSPEDESTAL LIDDED COMPOTE 9.5 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPSee Sold Price
Bonhams[ADAM SMITH] ADAM SMITH'S COPY OF HELVETIUS'S MOST IMPORTANT WORK. HELVETIUS, CLAUDE ADRIEN. 171...$30,000
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage dimensional shades of purple jeweled panel bracelet with D&E Juliana? complementary$10
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHPour le Mérite and Oak Leaves bearer Siegfried Graf zu Eulenburg – his presentation sword, dated€6,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000