Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER FAIRY LAMPL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER FAIRY LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSPEDESTAL LIDDED COMPOTE 10 inches tallSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Mid Century Modern LE Smith 3 Toe Smoothie Gold Vase 12” Tall Art Glass$100
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdAction Soldier Vintage Action Man by Palitoy 1964, with original box£150
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000