Sold2021FENDI Vitello Elite QuTweet Studded Zip Around WalletFENDI Vitello Elite QuTweet Studded Zip Around Wallet Pink. This adorable allet is crafted of cross-grain calfskin leather in multi-colors of pinks and white. This Fendi color-block style wallet has aSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI 2 JOURS BURGANDY LEATHER TOTE-Fendi 2Jours Tote -BurgundyCalf Leather- Vitello Elite Leather Burgundy Leather Straps/ Handles & Gold Hardware -35*13*26cm- Condition Rating AB -Box 3- AAW2841See Sold Price
Sold2016ERCOLE BAROVIER Coppa nuziale in vetro blu cobaltoBAROVIER ERCOLE (1889 - 1974) Coppa nuziale in vetro blu cobalto decoro in oro, Murano anni 50. -. Cm 33,00 x 18,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021CRISTAL ARTCRISTAL ARTSpecchio con cornice in ottone e vetro colorato blu cobalto.Anni '60cm 56x45See Sold Price
Sold2021Ceramic table lamp. ZACCAGNINI. Early 20th cLampada da tavolo in ceramica blu cobalto lumeggiata in oro raff. ''DIVINITA' ORIENTALE''. Manifattura ZACCAGNINI. Marcata sul retro. Inizi XX secolo. Mis. Alt. cm. 100 ca. Val. 500/800See Sold Price
Sold2022Vaso da elettuari Torino, Fabbrica del Regio Parco, XVII secoloMaiolica decorata in monocromia blu di cobalto su smalto leggermente azzurrato. Marca assente. Altezza cm 24,3. Conservazione: qualche caduta di smalto e felature in parte riprese in restauro, , VasoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di fiasche da farmacia Savona, Manifattura Veneziano, prima metàdel XVIII secoloMaiolica decorata in monocromia blu di cobalto. Marca: stemma di Savona e lettera “V” in blu. Altezza cm 26 circa. Conservazione: sbeccature ai bordi specialmente delle basi; una fiasca coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vaso da elettuari Liguria o Torino, XVII secoloMaiolica decorata in monocromia blu di cobalto su smalto leggermente azzurrato. Marca assente. Altezza cm 21 circa. Conservazione: rotto in più frammenti e ricomposto in restauro, , Vaso dal corpoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albarello Savona, Manifattura Chiodo, inizio del XVIII secoloMaiolica decorata in monocromia blu di cobalto. Marca: lanterna. Altezza cm 23,2. Conservazione: restauro al bordo del piede e minimi restauri al bordo superiore, , Albarello a rocchetto con due rigonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vaso dalla farmacia del Monastero di Escoraial Spagna,Maiolica. Marca: assente. Altezza cm 16,2. Sbeccature di smalto ai bordi Il vaso è decorato, in blu di cobalto a gran fuoco, con lo stemma del Monastero di San Lorenzo de l’Escorial sormontaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piatto Manifattura indeterminata, XIX secoloMaiolica. Marca: assente. Diametro cm 31,2. Conservazione: ottima; piccole bseccature al bordo, , Decorazione policroma a gran fuoco in blu di cobalto, giallo, ocra e bruno di manganese con un fitto mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blu-Box Elite Command Collector's Series Die-Cast Soldiers "General Ulysses S. Grant" NIBBlu-Box Elite Command Collector's Series Die-Cast Soldiers "General Ulysses S. Grant" NIBSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zip Around Wallet Vitello Liberty , FendiZip Around Wallet Vitello Liberty, Fendimade in Italy, composed of cerulean blue calfskin with with brightly colored studs and pyramids applied along the border, the zipper opens to a matching leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI PEEKABOO PAVONE LEATHER WALLETFENDI PEEKABOO WALLET PAVONE CALF LEATHER -VITELLO DOLCE LEATHER-18*10,5*3CM -8M0308-LAD-F03RB -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-12 AAS2529See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF 7 DESIGNER PERFUME SCENTS IN BOXESA lot of 7 designer perfume scent bottles in boxes to include Fendi Palazzo, Versace Crystal Noir, Van Cleef & Arpels Feerie, Creed 2000 Fluers, Calvin Klein Euphoria, Jean Patou Sublime Limited EditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE FENDI GOLD TONE EARRINGS & NECKLACE SETLovely women's vintage estate gold tone necklace and earrings suite having an alternating oval and torch link design set with oval cabochon shape black onyx enamel embellishments. Earrings have pierceSee Sold Price
Sold20192 DESIGNER SHOULDER BAG PURSES FENDI & COACHA lot of 2 designer handbags to include a brown Fendi monogram bag and a Coach printed fabric snakeskin bat. Each approx. 7" height x 11" width x 3" depth (17.8cm x 27.9cm x 7.6cm).See Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BLACK AND BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG PURSEFendi designer leather purse with a black and brown striped design. Black leather interior with zippered pocket. Gold tone hardware. Includes dust cover bag. Measures approx. 11 1/4" width x 5" depthSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE FENDI BROWN & BLACK PINSTRIPE PURSEA vintage Fendi designer handbag purse having a black and brown pinstripe design. Completed with black leather handles and accenting. Gold tone hardware. Black leather lined interior with single zippeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Radiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo RingRadiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo Ring Features: 2.24See Sold Price
Sold2018XU BEIHONG CHINESE WATERCOLOR PAINTINGBeihong Xu (CHINESE, 1895 - 1953) original equestrian watercolor work on paper depicting a standing horse with front left leg slightly raised. Poem seen to upper right with red seal; a further red seaSee Sold Price