Riboldi Enea - "dampyr - La Sovrana Dei Regni Neri ", 2007 Auction

LIVE32
item-175405554=1
item-175405554=2
Riboldi Enea - "Dampyr - La sovrana dei regni neri ", 2007

ITA

tecnica mista su cartoncino , 25 x 35 cm

Originale di copertina realizzato da Riboldi per "La sovrana dei regni neri", edito su Dampyr n. 88 dalla Bonelli nel 2007. Firmato e datato.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

mixed media on thin cardboard. Original cover created by Riboldi for "La sovereigna dei regni neri", published on Dampyr n. 88 by Bonelli in 2007. Signed and dated.
.
  • 23% up to €50,000.00
  • 23% above €50,000.00

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €300
Sell a Similar Item
4 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.

Item located in Roma, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy524 Followers

Original Comic Art and Illustration - Day 2

May 10, 2024 5:00 AM EDT|
Roma, Italy, IT
View Auction

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More