LIVE32
Riboldi Enea - "Dampyr - La sovrana dei regni neri ", 2007
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino , 25 x 35 cm
Originale di copertina realizzato da Riboldi per "La sovrana dei regni neri", edito su Dampyr n. 88 dalla Bonelli nel 2007. Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
mixed media on thin cardboard. Original cover created by Riboldi for "La sovereigna dei regni neri", published on Dampyr n. 88 by Bonelli in 2007. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping
Original Comic Art and Illustration - Day 2
Roma, Italy, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreRelated Searches