Sold2023Silpada, Israeli Sterling Silver Smoky quartz RingArtist : Silpada, Israeli Title : Silpada, Israeli Sterling Silver Smoky quartz Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz fume, signee a l'interieur 925 Israel Grandeur : 7See Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish, Pink Quartz and Fishes Sterling Silver RingArtist : N.E. From, Denmark Titre : N.E. From, Danish, Pink Quartz and Fishes Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling a decor de poissons, sertie d'un quartz rose, signee a l'See Sold Price
Sold2023David Sigal, Canadian, Sterlign Silver Cocktail RingArtist : David Sigal, Canadian Title : David Sigal, Canadian, Sterlign Silver Cocktail Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres, signee a l'interieur Sigal 925 Grandeur : 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cocktail Sterling Silver RingTitle : Vintage Cocktail Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague Cocktail vintage en argnet sterling sertie de pierres, poincon a l'interieur 925 Grandeur : 5 1/2 Description (ENG) : Vintage CocSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gems En Vogue Michael Valitutti Gold Sterling Silver amethyst, pink faceted cocktail ring Size 9.25STUNNING large faceted pink quartz set in gold over sterling with shiny bright hematite contrasted with gold scroll Victorian design and pink amethyst stones. On the top and sides. Fleur de lis sides.See Sold Price
Sold2024GIVENCHY, Collection Haute Couture, Automne-Hiver 1960. Ensemble de cocktail manteau et robe. Cr...GIVENCHY, Collection Haute Couture, Automne-Hiver 1960. Ensemble de cocktail manteau et robe. Création: Hubert de GIVENCHY En toile de laine côtelée noire, la robe à bretelle prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sphère de quartz rose étoilé Star Rose Quartz SphereSphère de quartz rose étoilé Star Rose Quartz Sphere Madagascar A fine, large cabinet specimen, this polished sphere is distinguished by a deep rose hue with excellent saturation of colSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE DIAMOND AND PEARL BAGUE DE FIRMAMENT RING,AN ANTIQUE DIAMOND AND PEARL BAGUE DE FIRMAMENT RING, 19TH CENTURY in yellow gold and silver, set with an oval piece of blue glass with an applied star jewelled with rose cut diamonds, within a borderSee Sold Price
Sold2024Guy LAROCHE, collection Haute Couture, circa 1980. Robe de cocktail 'Dirndl'. Prototype du d...Guy LAROCHE, collection Haute Couture, circa 1980. Robe de cocktail 'Dirndl'. Prototype du défilé - Modèle n°45 Heidi. Haut à large décolleté et à manches courtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet de quartz français de qualité joaillerie 'Jewel-like' French Quartz ClusterBouquet de quartz français de qualité joaillerie 'Jewel-like' French Quartz Cluster Mine de Lagardette, Secteur Giraud, Isère, France This exquisite quartz cluster was obtained directlySee Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet de cristaux de quartz Quartz Crystal ClusterBouquet de cristaux de quartz Quartz Crystal Cluster Brazil A large cabinet-sized specimen comprising several well-formed crystal points with good luster which radiate. Weighing approximately 3.0 kiloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet de cristaux de quartz Quartz Crystal ClusterBouquet de cristaux de quartz Quartz Crystal Cluster Brazil A mid-sized display specimen having large hexagonal quartz crystals with good transparency and well-defined terminations, measuring up to 10See Sold Price
Sold2023BLUMARINE, Collection Prêt à Porter. Manteau de cocktail.BLUMARINE, Collection Prêt à Porter. Manteau de cocktail. Entièrement recouvert de perles et de paillettes or. Taille française: 36 Condition d'état: B Footnotes: Blumarine: PSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLUMARINE, Collection Prêt à Porter. Robe de cocktail.BLUMARINE, Collection Prêt à Porter. Robe de cocktail. Sans manches, entièrement recouverte de paillettes roses et or. Taille française: 38 Condition d'état: C Footnotes: BlumSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLUMARINE, Collection Prêt à Porter. Robe de cocktail.BLUMARINE, Collection Prêt à Porter. Robe de cocktail. Sans manches, en soie ivoire rebrodée. Taille française: 38/40 Condition d'état: C Footnotes: Blumarine: an Ivory EmbroiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Designer Vintage Longines Cocktail Quartz ladies WatchDesigner Vintage Longines Cocktail Quartz ladies Watch * Working Condition* * Normal Wear. * New Battery. * Not Scratches on the Crystal. * Gold Tone Rectangle Dial 11mm X 25mm Case. SKU 0223W-206 USPSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980 COLLIER MULTICOLORE "CIMIN" Il est composé de vingt-trois boules de quartz synthétique de divers tons, jaune-orangé, bleu, rose et vert tilleul. EllesSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980 PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLES "CIMIN" Ils sont composés de deux boules de quartz synthétique de ton vert tilleul et rose réunis par un lien mouluré enSee Sold Price
Sold2021~ JO HAMMERBORG (1920-1982) & FOG-MØRUP Paire de~ JO HAMMERBORG (1920-1982) & FOG-MØRUP Paire de lampadaires, base carrée en placage de palissandre, fût carré en palissandre, partiellement bagué de laiton, abat-jour postSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANONYME, vers 1970 Paire de lampes en laitonANONYME, vers 1970 Paire de lampes en laiton argenté et doré et cristaux de quartz H : 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre Molinier (French, 1900-1976) La main de l'artiste - Modelage, 1967Pierre Molinier (French, 1900-1976) La main de l'artiste - Modelage, 1967 Modelage en plâtre de la main droite de Molinier avec bague de petit doigt et chevalière de compagnonnage. La mainSee Sold Price
Sold2016A TAG HEUER FORMULA 1 WRISTWATCH. STEEL CASE ANDA TAG HEUER FORMULA 1 WRISTWATCH. STEEL CASE AND RUBBER BRACELET. QUARTZ MOVEMENT. Caja en acero y correa de caucho. Movimiento de QUARTZ.See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant Signed MAArtist : MA Title : Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant Signed MA Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'un quartz fume, signee au dos MA 925 AG Description (ENG) : ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Polish .916 Silver Gold Tone Rococo Style Amber RingArtist : Polish, Rococo Style Title : Polish .916 Silver Gold Tone Rococo Style Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling vermeille, sertie d'une Ambre, bague de style Rococo, poincon auSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42091912 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Ladies$10
4 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47554712 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Silver Dial Unisex$10
15 hrs LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L45124976 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Blue Dial Diamond$10
5 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.18.27.60.51.001 - De Ville Quartz Black Dial Stainless Steel Ladies$10
6 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094946 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Blue Dial Ladies$10
15 hrs LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094976 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Diamonds Ladies$10
2 days LeftBidhausLongines L45230972 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Blue Dial Diamond Ladies Watch$10
4 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.53.27.60.55.002 - De Ville Quartz Mother of Pearl Dial 18kt Rose Gold$10
5 days LeftBidhausLongines L45230976 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Blue Dial Diamond Ladies Watch$10
5 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094116 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Ladies$10
7 days LeftBidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42094586 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Black Dial Diamond$10
21 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionRoberto Coin 18K Rose Gold Brown Diamond Blue Rutilated Quartz Cocktail Ring 53 6.5$2,000
May 09BidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.53.27.60.55.001 - De Ville Quartz Mother of pearl Dial 18kt Yellow Gold$10
May 09BidhausCartier Panthere W3PN0006 - Panthere de Cartier Quartz Silver Dial Rose Gold Ladies Watch$10
May 09BidhausLongines La Grande Classique L42092112 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Ladies$10
May 10BidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47554116 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Men's$10
May 10BidhausLongines La Grande Classique L47554716 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz Silver Dial Unisex$10
May 10BidhausLongines La Grande Classique L45121977 - La Grande Classique de Longines Quartz White Dial Ladies$10