Sold2022N.E. From, Danish, Pink Quartz and Fishes Sterling Silver RingArtist : N.E. From, Denmark Titre : N.E. From, Danish, Pink Quartz and Fishes Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling a decor de poissons, sertie d'un quartz rose, signee a l'See Sold Price
Sold2021Niels Erik From Danish Sterling Rose Quartz RingNiels Erik From Danish sterling silver and round rose quartz ring, size 4.5. Width of quartz - 16mm. Weight - 6.1gr. Stamped on inside "Sterling Denmark NEFROM 925S". Condition report: Good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish, Sterling Silver RingArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Zuni Sterling Silver Indian Head Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une partie d'un cinq cent americain (Coté de la tete d'indien), de corSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver Amber RingArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Sterling Silver Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee a l'interieur N.E.From 925S Sterling Danmark Grandeur : 5 1/2 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2022Effy Rose Quartz Sterling & 18k Ring Size 7EFFY Pink Quartz in 18K Sterling Silver ring. Size 7. total ring weight 35.20ct.See Sold Price
Sold2024Heart Checkerboard Natural Rose Pink Quartz 14.16 G. Sterling Silver Oxidized Ring Size 7Product ID: 200106487 / Product Name: Excellent / Product Type: 925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry / Jewelry Weight: 14.16 Grams. / Ring Size: 7 Resizable(Fee) / Gemstones Color: Pink / Metal: Solid SilSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT OF CONTEMPORARY JEWELRYNEW IN BOX. ALL STERLING SILVER. RING AND NECKLACE. PINK QUARTZ WITH CAT DESIGN Size RING SIZE 6 . CHAIN 17"See Sold Price
Sold2017Four Sterling Silver RingsConsisting Of A Ring Set With Citrine, Blue Topaz, Pink Quartz And Diamond Chip Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY STERLING SILVER RING LOTPINK QUARTZ, ROSARY, EARRINGS SIZE: 18"-35"See Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY STERLING SILVER RING LOT5 RINGS- AMETHYST, PINK QUARTZ, MARCASITE, PINK CZ SIZE: SIZE-8(4),7See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Bora Yasar HUGE Pink & Crystal Sterling Silver Brutalist Ring Size 6.HUGE round Pink quartz faceted stone with brass draped CZ's. Center stone measures: 20mm diameter. Top of ring measures 1.5" across. Weighs 30 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Cocktail RingsJewelry lot includes five sterling silver 925 rings. There are three adjustable sterling silver rings (one with pink drusy quartz) as well as a rings with CZ cubic zirconia and another that appears toSee Sold Price
Sold20205 STERLING SILVER RINGS ALLIGATOR BLUE QUARTZTAGS STILL ATTACHED STATE $122 RETAIL. UNIQUE ALLIGATOR RING AND BLUE QUARTZ AMETHYST FISH RING. ALL RINGS IN LOT ARE TESTED 925 STERLING SILVER. ALL RINGS SIZE 6-7.5. TOTAL WEIGHT 18.9 GRAMS WITH TAGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful 925 Sterling Clear Pink Stone RingBeautiful 925 sterling silver clear, pink quartz stone ring, 11.9 grams, size 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Pink Rose Quartz & White CZ Ring Earrings8x16mm Pink Rose Quartz & White CZ Ring 925 Sterling Silver Earrings The weight is 10.76 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20242 JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver & CZs Large Pink Quartz Ring Size 10 and Large Blue Quartz2 JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver & CZs Large Pink Quartz Ring Size 10 and Large Blue Quartz Ring Size 10, each 7/8 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 2 Trifari Necklace, Sterling Silver Gem RingLot of 2 jewelry pieces. Vintage Trifari purple toned crystal and faux pearl double strand necklace. Signed to clasp. Drop length approx. 7.5 inches. Sterling silver and dyed pink Quartz ring. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Lavender quartz, amethyst & pink sapphire Ring Size 8.5.DESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. Gorgeous leaf embossed sides, with amethyst leaves and pink sapphire hearts. GEMSTONES: Pink quartz doublet, amethyst and pink sapphire. Approx. 1" x 1" setting.See Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Fish RingDanish, 20th century. Size 7, front 1", 8 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA NIELS ERIK FROM JADE AND SILVER RINGA Danish Modern jade and sterling silver ring by Niels Erik From. Marked ‘N.E. From/ 925 STERLING DENMARK.’ Size 6 1/2. PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Lilly Barrack Pink Quartz RingSterling Silver | Genuine Pink Quartz | Vintage Lilly Barrack Pink Quartz Ring | Lilly Barrack Southwest New Mexico | Weight:22.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 5.75 size, 1" face width, 7mm diameter pearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Lot of Vintage 925 Sterling Silver JewelryGroup Lot of Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry,Pink Quartz Pendant on 24 inches Chain Necklace. Amethyst Pendant. Turquoise Ring and Green Glass Ring. Total weight of Lot 42 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Gemstone RingSterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Gemstone Ring. Stamped 925 750, alternating bezel set semi-precious stones, amethyst, peridot, blue topaz, citrine, rose quartz, pink tourmaline, ring size 7, weightSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver with Pink & Blue Quartz, Pink, Yellow, Green Amethysts Ring Size 6.25.925 Sterling Silver with Pink & Blue Quartz, Pink, Yellow, Green Amethysts Ring Size 6.25 , 7/8 in. diameterSee Sold Price
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry Size 7.5$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Sapphire 925 Sterling Silver Rings Jewelry 5.53 G. Size 6.5$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 3.81 G. Size 9$1(1 bid)
May 18Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Moss Quartz 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring 52.14 G. Size 7.5$1
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Sterling Silver Quartz Ring & Pair Prism Earrings$20(4 bids)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring Size 9$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Topaz Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 3.34 G. Size 8$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Topaz Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 5.63 G. Size 9.5$1(1 bid)
May 18Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Red Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 7.92 G. Size 8$1
May 18Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Spinel Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Ring Cat 7.70 G. Size 6$1
7 days LeftNeo FineArts IncUS Enameled Air Force Military Badge Limited Edition Pocket Watch and A Sterling Silver Ring with$40