Sold2022A GOLD BRACELET, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1965 Composed of slightly concave woven gold links, inA GOLD BRACELET, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1965 Composed of slightly concave woven gold links, in 18K gold, with maker's mark 'GL' for Georges Lenfant, French assay marks, length 18cm Georges LenfantSee Sold Price
Sold2015Le Pho (1902-2001) O/C Portrait of Mother and ChildLe Pho (French/Vietnamese - 1902-2001). Titled "La Femme et l'Enfant". Circa 1965. Signed lower left. Excellent condition. Painting: 14 x 11 inches. Framed: 23 x 20 inches. Provenance: Wally Findlay GSee Sold Price
Sold20153 PC LOT AMERICAN INDIAN SILVER TURQUOISE JEWELRYA three piece lot of American Indian silver and turquoise jewelry circa 1965. Consisting of a turquoise and silver cuff bracelet, a turquoise and silver ring, and a turquoise and silver bird necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex, Datejust, réf. 69158/6900, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et cornesRolex, Datejust, réf. 69158/6900, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et cornes sertis de diamants, circa 1990 Mouvement: cal. 2135, automatique, 29 rubis, n°1350092 Boîtier:See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex, Datejust, réf. 6917/6900, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants et d'éRolex, Datejust, réf. 6917/6900, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants et d'émeraudes, circa 1979Mouvement: cal. 2030, automatique, Mouvement: cal. 2030, automatique, 28 rubis, n°See Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Lady Royal Oak, réf. 67601BA.ZZ.D012CR.02, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie deAudemars Piguet, Lady Royal Oak, réf. 67601BA.ZZ.D012CR.02, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants et cadran en nacre, circa 2004Mouv Mouvement: cal. 2712, quartz, 7 rubis, n°590252; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGES LENFANT POUR BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1945-1950GEORGES LENFANT POUR BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1945-1950 BRACELET TORSADÉ Il est composé de maillons torsadés sont en or jaune 18K finement godronné. Signé BOUCHERON PARIS et poSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET RIGIDE EN OR DE DEUX TONS, TURQUOISES ETDIAMANTS, BUCCELLATI entièrement réalisé en or satiné, la partie supérieure décorée de trois boutons en turquoise alternant des diamants, authenticité confirm&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet bombé circa 1930 platine et or gris satiné serti étoiles de diamants etLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIGER’S EYE AND GOLD NECKLACE, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1970 The long chain formed as aA TIGER’S EYE AND GOLD NECKLACE, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1970 The long chain formed as a series of alternating ropetwist and polished links, interspersed with woven knot-shaped motifs and poliSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE PERLE ET DIAMANTS, CIRCA 1970, PROBABLEMENTBVLGARI ornée d'un motif végétal serti de diamants taille baguette, émeraude et brillant et au centre d'une perle, diamètre à partir de mm. 11,75 environ Poids 26,00 g environ, diam�See Sold Price
Sold2022A GOLD SAUTOIR NECKLACE, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1970 The continuous long fancy-link chain withA GOLD SAUTOIR NECKLACE, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1970 The continuous long fancy-link chain with ropetwist detailing, in 18K gold, with maker's mark 'GL' for Georges Lenfant, French assay mark, lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOUCHERON: DIAMOND-SET BRACELET, CIRCA 1965BOUCHERON: DIAMOND-SET BRACELET, CIRCA 1965 Designed as a series of openwork ropetwist chevron links, each set with a brilliant-cut diamond, on a concealed clasp, signed Boucheron Paris, numbered 6.78See Sold Price
Sold2017Gold Bracelet, George L'Enfant The 18k gold braGold Bracelet, George L'Enfant The 18k gold bracelet weighs 104.80 grams, maker's mark forSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN ANNÉES 1980RENÉ BOIVIN ANNÉES 1980 RARE BRACELET "CACHETTE" RUBIS ET DIAMANTS Le bracelet rigide ouvert à système porte au centre des pavages bombés de diamants taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT BRACELET « SCHIAVA » EN OR ET DIAMANTSentièrement orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette poids total 100 cts, poinçon 750, accompagné d'une lettre Poids 237,80 g environ, diamètSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS,ANNÉES 1960 composé de deux rangs de diamants et de diamants taille émeraude, au centre un motif stylisé d'un noeud en diamants taille brillant et baguetteSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTSréalisé avec une série de maillons géométriques et entrelacés alternant des diamants taille ancienne, poinçon de platine Poids 40,4 g environ, longueur 17,5 cm envirSee Sold Price
Sold2022Breguet, Marine, réf. 8818, montre or 750 avec cadran, lunette et cornes sertis de diamants,Breguet, Marine, réf. 8818, montre or 750 avec cadran, lunette et cornes sertis de diamants, circa 2012Mouvement: cal. 587/1, automatique, Mouvement: cal. 587/1, automatique, 20 rubis, n°004See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET BANDEAU SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTSréalisé avec une série de quatre éléments géométriques sertis de diamants taille ancienne, un petit diamant manquant PoidsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sapphire, Diamond, Turquoise, Gold Bracelet, circa 1960Sapphire, Diamond, Turquoise, Gold Bracelet, circa 1960 Stones: Round-cut sapphires weighing a total of approximately 15.50 carats; full-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.10 carats; turSee Sold Price
Sold2021THE PRIVATE PROPERTY OF A NOBLE ITALIAN LADY A LADY'STHE PRIVATE PROPERTY OF A NOBLE ITALIAN LADY A LADY'S GOLD AND DIAMOND 'TUBOGAS' BRACELET WATCH, BY BULGARI & MOVADO, CIRCA 1965 The 17-jewel manual wind movement, the silvered blue dial with baton inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis deAudemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 250 Mouvement: cal. 2502, quartz, 7 rubis, n°248469; BSee Sold Price
May 14Adam's AuctioneersA COLLECTIBLE DIAMOND JARRETIÈRE BRACELET, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1960 Designed as a stylis€0
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Happy Birthday Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 5.01 Grams$420
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's You're My Cup of Tea Lady Tea Cup Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 18.91 Gr$1,500
May 14Freeman's | HindmanVAN CLEEF & ARPELS, YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND MOSAIC CUFF BRACELET$12,000(1 bid)
6 days LeftAkiba GalleriesSalvador Dali "Le Corregidor Don Eugenio De Zuniga Et Son Alguazil Garduna" Colored Lithograph$25
May 09World of Antiques, Inc.18K & Stainless Rolex 34mm Oyster Perpetual Date Wristwatch Ref: 15223 Circa 1990$6,000
BonhamsChopard. A stainless steel and gold diamond set quartz calendar bracelet watch St. Moritz, Ref:...£800