Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Nuit Blanche LithographUp for auction is a Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph titled "Nuit Blanche". Sold in a 23 1/2" x 27 1/2" x 2 1/4" frame. Viewing area is 9" x 13 1/2". Very good condition. Acrylic front would benefSee Sold Price
Sold2017Print, After Henri de Toulouse-LautrecAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), La Rende blanche, lithograph on canvas, plate signed lower left, overall (with frame): 39.5"h x 29"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Toulouse-Lautrec After La Revue Blanche LithographAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec "La Revue Blanche" limited edition # 294 / 500, lithograph. Image: 36" H x 26" W; frame: 43.5" H x 34" W x 1.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two framed lithographs: Henri de Toulouse-LautrecTwo framed lithographs: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (France 1861-1901), "La Revue blanche (small format)", lithograph, 1895, Ref: Mauret, p. 134, Ed: 1000 or more, signed on the stone lower left, printeSee Sold Price
Sold2023HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH, 1864-1901).'La Revue Blanche'. Colored Lithograph on wove paper. Partially visible 'Les Maitres de L'affiche' stamp lower right. From an Albertson, Long Island, NY estate. - Dimensions: sight size 12.62 H x 9.50See Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé)Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé) "Nuit blanche". 1893. Lithographie mit Pochoir. No. 88 (von 100). Unten links in Bleistift signiert und nummeriert. Im Druck monogrammiert. BlattSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901) LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864–1901) Lithograph Poster, "La Revue Blanche, 1895" Blindstamp Lower Right. Editeur: Charpentier et fasquelle. Measures 14" H x 9-5/8" W, frame measures 22See Sold Price
Sold2022After TOULOUSE-LATREC: "La Revue Blanche" - PosterAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) lithograph reproduction poster, "La Revue Blanche", with greenish-yellow hue in background. From the Collection of Jeffrey M. Kaplan. [Poster: 29 1/See Sold Price
Sold2020(After) Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec and Theophile(After) Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec and Theophile Steinlen Lithographs Two stone lithographs, both having stamped foundry marks, one titled 'La revue blanche' by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec and the otherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Toulouse-Lautrec La Revue Blanche LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec France,1864-1901 Titled "La Rue Blanche," PL. 82 from "Les Maitres de L'Affiche" 1897, printed by Imprimerie Chaix, Paris. Deaccessioned from the collection of the HuntsvilleSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Toulouse-Lautrec 5 LithographsAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (France, 1864-1901). 5 lithographs on paper. La Troupe de Mademoiselle Eglantine, La Chaine Simpson, Salon des Cent, La revue blanche, Moulin Rouge. All except Troupe 1See Sold Price
Sold2022After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, PosterColor lithograph on paper, "Autour de La Revue Blanche, "Published by Galerie Maeght, Paris, mid 20th century. Dimensions:Including frame: 36.5" H x 23.5" W. Provenance:From a Main Line collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHOGRAPH 1894HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH, 1864-1901), LITHOGRAPH, 1894, H 12 5/8", W 7 7/8", "ANNA HELD DANS TOUTES DAMES AU THEATRE":Edition of 25; pencil signed by Lautrec and numbered "no 25"; also monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Antique Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph print, 1895Large Estate Henri deLarge Estate Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec antique May Belfort Antique Lithograph print, 1895Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph print, 1895. Lithograph printed in four colors (olive green, red,black, yeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographToulouse Lautrec Stamped signature drawing titled ‘Partie De Campagne’, stamped signature to the lower left corner subject a horse drawn carriage being pulled down a road with a dog running besideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph signedPrivate collection 18" x 11.75" Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, and illustSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographPrivate collection 10’’ x 8 ‘’ Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec Lithograph, "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue"Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec (French 1864-1901) "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue, " from "Au Pied du Sinai, " 1898, by Georges Clemenceau, plate 4, published by Henry Floury, matted and framSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographPrivate collection 10 ‘’ x 8 ‘’ Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Reine de Joie parHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Reine de Joie par Victor Joze framed under glass 10 3/4 x 15 1/2, Image: 7 1/2 x 11 Shipping in continental US $35.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick upSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Original lithograph on paper. 'Ducarre aux Ambassadeurs'. Cafe Concert Series. Edition of 50. Signed in plate. Gallery label on verso. Visible 10" H x 8" W, framed 19.5" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec lithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901)- ''Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue'' (Delteil 239)- lithograph, 1898, from 'Au Pied du Sinai' by G. Clemenceau, Pl. 4, published by H. Fleury. 7 1/16 x 5 1/2''See Sold Price
Sold2024Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec LithographHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec "Chanteur Americain" lithograph, framed and matted. The frame measures 23 1/2" x 27 1/2" x 2 1/4". Viewing area is 10" x 14". Excellent condition. No CoA. All art pieces fromSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Assorted Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithographs3 Assorted Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithographs. This is an assortment of 3 pieces, each piece described as follows: "La Chatelaine" by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1966 Unsigned Lithograph from an unkSee Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED CHEVAL POINTANT, 11IN x 15IN (28cm x 38cm)$200
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED JOCKEY, 12IN x 15IN (30.5cm x 38cm)$220
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED LA DRESSEUSE D’ANIMAUX, 12IN x 15IN$220
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED ENTRÉE EN PISTE, 12IN x 15IN (30.5cm x$220
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED JANE AVRIL JARDIN DE PARIS, 30.5IN x 38IN$500
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED DIVON JAPONAIS, 29.5IN x 36IN (75cm x 91cm)$500
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED AU CIRQUE WITH COA, 16IN x 18IN (41cm x$600
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED CHEVAUX EN LIBERTE, 11IN x 13IN (28cm x$200
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED EQUESTRIENNE AT THE CIRQUE FERNANDO, 19IN x$200
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MOULIN ROUGE, LA GOULUE, 30IN x 36IN (76cm x$400
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED PARTIE DE CAMPAGNE, 22IN x 26IN (56cm x$400
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED VOLTIGE, 12IN x 15IN (30.5cm x 38cm)$220
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED TRAVAIL DE L’OURS SUR LE PANNEAU, 11IN x$250