Sold2021Signed Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographToulouse Lautrec Stamped signature drawing titled ‘Partie De Campagne’, stamped signature to the lower left corner subject a horse drawn carriage being pulled down a road with a dog running besideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Period Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 'Divan Japonais'. Lithograph, circa 1893Signed Antique Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. 'Divan Japonais'. Lithograph Poster, circa 1893Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901). 'Divan Japonais'. Original lithographic poster, period piece 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph signedPrivate collection 18" x 11.75" Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, and illustSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mademoiselle Marcelle LenderG-12 GN: Lithograph Signed Henri de Toulouse-LautrecSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two limited edition Henri de Toulouse-LautrecTwo limited edition Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec lithographs, pencil signed lower right "De Toulouse-Lautrec" and printed top left corner "Copyright by Musee d'Albi. France": The first pencil signed loweSee Sold Price
Sold2017HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHOGRAPH 1894HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH, 1864-1901), LITHOGRAPH, 1894, H 12 5/8", W 7 7/8", "ANNA HELD DANS TOUTES DAMES AU THEATRE":Edition of 25; pencil signed by Lautrec and numbered "no 25"; also monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Original lithograph on paper. 'Ducarre aux Ambassadeurs'. Cafe Concert Series. Edition of 50. Signed in plate. Gallery label on verso. Visible 10" H x 8" W, framed 19.5" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French) lithograph, titled "May Milton", circa 1895. Signed lower leftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French) lithograph, titled "May Milton", circa 1895. Signed lower left with monogram, dated 95 lower left. Excellent condition. Measures 24.25" x 31.25", frame measures 25.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Color LithographAfter: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (FRENCH, 1864–1901) Stone Color lithograph-Museum Limited Edition "La Goulue Et La Home Fromage". Circa 1950's. Signed and stamped in litho Blind Stamp lower left. NSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Lithograph AssortmentHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Lithograph Assortment (4) items having an artist stamp monogram, all hand signed in pencil, in two-tone wood frames Property from: an Estate, Chicago (RivSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Aristide Bruant LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901, France.) "Aristide Bruant" lithograph. The piece is signed in black and has a Lautrec emblem/monogram stamp in red in the lower left of the lithograph. The sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec "Pour Qui Pas?" LithographFramed lithograph of three people, "Pour Qui Pas?...Une Fois N'est Pas?" Signed lower left on the arm. From the Estate of Jose Ferrer. Dimensions: Art: 12" H x 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022A FRENCH LITHOGRAPH BY HENRY DE TOULOUSE LAUTRECHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) lithograph on paper, Reine de Joie par Victor Joze (Queen of Joy). Signed in the print lower right. Numbered in pencil 9 of 325 lower left. Printed monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two framed lithographs: Henri de Toulouse-LautrecTwo framed lithographs: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (France 1861-1901), "La Revue blanche (small format)", lithograph, 1895, Ref: Mauret, p. 134, Ed: 1000 or more, signed on the stone lower left, printeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Composer present at opera dress rehearsal. "Grand concert de l'opera" Ambrose Thomas Assistant a une repetition de France. Lithograph. Monogrammed lower right. 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Portrait of singer, actress Polaire in a yellow dress.. For Magazine Cover. Le Rire. Lithograph. Monogrammed lower left 12.5" x 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - May Belfort, 1946Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (After) May Belfort, 1946 Lithograph on wove paper, after 1895 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec original one. PLATE: PL. #XVI. Signed on the plate lower left margin, with Toulouse-LSee Sold Price
Sold2016TOULOUSE LAUTREC - DIVAN JAPONAIS LITHOGRAPH Henri DeHenri De Toulouse Lautrec French 1864-1901 - Vintage color lithograph poster entitled "Divan Japonais". Signed in plate lower right. 22" x 28". Laid on acid free poster board.See Sold Price
Sold2021Toulouse-Lautrec "Reine De Joie" LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) "Reine De Joie," lithograph in colors, on two joined sheets of wove paper, signed lower left in stone 'Lautrec' (partial trim), gallery label affixed to sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Print, After Henri de Toulouse-LautrecAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), La Rende blanche, lithograph on canvas, plate signed lower left, overall (with frame): 39.5"h x 29"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Mary HamiltonLot 67 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec French (1864-1901) Mary Hamilton (1895) lithograph signed in plate lower left sight: 11 3/4 x 7 inches frame dimensions: 18 1/8 x 12 3/4 x 1 1/4 inches, wood frame witSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French)After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) , "Au Cirque", reproduction lithograph, signed in plate, 19 7/8 in. x 14 1/2 in., framed Condition: Not removed from frame; light scattered marks anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Le Bon Graveur, Adolphe Albert, 1898Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Le Bon Graveur, Adolphe Albert, 1898 lithograph signed in pencil and stamped 22 in ink 13 1/2 x 9 1/2 inches. Literature: Adriani 304; Delteil 273; AdhemaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901)Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), "Arrestation de Schlome Fuss", 1897, lithograph, pencil-signed lower margin, monogrammed in plate lower left, sight 13 1/2 in. x 9 1/2 in., framed.See Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED PARTIE DE CAMPAGNE, 22IN x 26IN (56cm x$400
5 days LeftNCAGHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec - Portraits d’Acteurs et d’Actrices : Cleo de Merode, 1898$10
5 days LeftNCAGHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec - Portraits d’Acteurs et d’Actrices : Mary Hamilton, 1898$10
5 days LeftNCAGHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec - Portraits d’Acteurs et d’Actrices : Sarah Bernhardt dans Cleopatre,$10