Sold2024Etched 14k Gold Bangle BraceletEtched 14k Gold Bangle Bracelet ,/p> Marked 'BAB / 14k'. 6 1/4 in. (interior dimensions), 13.6 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Estate Etched 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletPair Estate Etched 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Each marked for gold filled as 1/20 14kt GF HFA. Etched floral design. Each with interior opening of approximately 2.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in.marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant any guarantSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14k gold etched hinged bangle bracelet Interior circumference: 6 3/4", width: 3/8", total weight: 14.5 grams Provenance: The Estate of Coleman and Judy Renick We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold202214K yellow GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet14K yellow GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet. [test strong 14K].See Sold Price
Sold20217 PC VICTORIAN & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Victorian 14k Rolled Gold Etched Bangle Bracelet with safety chain opening 2 1/4". 2- Victorian Gold Filled Picture Locket, monogrammed, missing 2 stones 1". 3- Edwardian c. 1910 S&S, Sykes & StranSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 GrVintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 Gr This is a beautiful classic bracelet for a toddler or young child. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 196See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Bangle Bracelet Jewelry,Vintage jewelry, estate Jewelry, open measures app 3.5 etched wave design,diameter, closed measures 3 inches marked for 14k, property of. Ew York Brooklyn. Row stone Estate, ladies gold jewelry, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Gold Bangle Bracelet Jewelry,Vintage jewelry, estate Jewelry, open measures app 3.5 etched wave design,diameter, closed measures 3 inches marked for 14k, property of. Ew York Brooklyn. Row stone Estate, ladies gold jewelry, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese White to Russet Jade and 14K Gold BangleA vintage Chinese jade and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet. Features a white colored jade with russet inclusions and etched 14k gold segments. Fits up to a 7" wrist. Measures approximately 10mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's Etched ID Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 13.62 GramsVintage 1950's Etched ID Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 13.62 Grams This is such a unique bracelet that can be engraved! Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 1950's Metal: 14K yellowSee Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETA 14KT etched yellow gold bracelet with a extender. It is marked 14K and weighs 7.5 DWT. It is 8mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD Rhine Etched with Wide Stripes Bangle Bracelet , Joan Rhine NYC . CA, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in.14K GOLD Rhine Etched with Wide Stripes Bangle Bracelet , Joan Rhine NYC . CA, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in. weighs 7.8 dwt Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do notSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Natural Green Jade 14K Gold Bangle Segmented Bracelet W/ Safety ChainAntique Natural Green Jade 14K Gold Bracelet W/ Safety Chain 14K Marked ( Tested) Gold Ends & Safety Chain High end Estate Etched flowers on gold 9mm wide 7.5" Round 49.2 g Natural Green Jade Safety cSee Sold Price
Sold2019VTG 14k Gold Natural Green Jade Bangle BraceletLadies vintage Chinese natural spinach green jade and 14k gold bangle. Features two segments wrapped in etched solid 14k gold. Weighs 43 grams. Measures 7 1/4" inside and 10mm wide. Marked 14k. Good oSee Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETHinged with etched design; [5.89 dwt]; L-8", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) 14k Gold, Pearl and Sapphire Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two 14k white gold bangle bracelets comprised of etched frames, each decorated individually fitted with single beaded pearls and round cut sapphires. Stamped along the closure "14k". TotaSee Sold Price
Sold20233 14K Bracelets, incl. Etched Bangle1st item: Ladies 14K yellow gold bangle bracelet. The bracelet is marked "HOB14K" and XRF tests 14K gold. The bracelet is 8" in circumference and has a weight of 13.13 grams. 2nd item: Ladies 14K yellSee Sold Price
Sold201814 kt Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletA 14 kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. With etched design; stamped "14K". Light scratches/wear. Approximately 2 3/4" wide. Approximately 48.8 grams. ESTIMATE $800-1,200See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThis pretty bracelet is stamped on the inner clasp 14k and is approx 3/4" wide. It has nice etched etched designs throughout and is in the Victorian style. Weight = 27gSee Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELET.American, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, satin finish with etched foliate design. Safety extension bar stamped "14K", bracelet tested 14K with x-ray metal tester.See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Engraved Bangle Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Etched leaves to exterior. Marked "14k" to the inner band. Weight Approx., 18.58 grams Measures Approx., 7 inches - 10 inches (extended) Domestic Shipping: $2See Sold Price
Sold2022925 Sterling Silver & 1/20 14K Yellow Gold Plated AU Etched Bangle Bracelet 8.5"This beautiful bracelet is in excellent condition without any visible flaws. It is marked 925 + 1/20 14K AU. It is about 8.5" long outside and 5/16" (5 mm) wide with a weight of 8.30 dwt or 12.8 gramsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 Grams$340
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Wide Etched Rope Edge Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 34.66 Gram$2,600
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle Bracelet$1
Jul 07A-1 AuctionSmall 14k White Gold Bangle Bracelet with Diamonds 1.77 ct with Appraisal$70(2 bids)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14K Gold 7" Floral Repousse Textured Slip On Bangle Bracelet$1
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 3.75 ctw Amethyst & Opal Textured Open Bangle Bracelet$1(1 bid)