Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design. Marked:.925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Marked: .925 K, 7.5; Size: 2.5 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver David Yurman Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 2.5" inside diameter, weighs 17.2 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of BobSee Sold Price
Sold2021STUART NYE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS - 9STUART NYE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS - 9 Designer Stuart Nye sterling silver bangle bracelets, nine total, engraved with scrolling patterns, marked "N.Y.E. STERLING" inside bangels.&See Sold Price
SoldTwo Southwest silver cuff bracelets interior circumference 5 1/2, with 1 1/4 gap, and interior c...Two Southwest silver cuff bracelets A wide silver band with chisel work marked, 'Sterling Handmade K,' together with a silver bracelet with engraved decoration. interior circumference 5 1/2, with 1 1/See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage native american style twirl sterling silver bracelet bangle.Vintage native american style twirl sterling silver bracelet bangle. Marked Sterling. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 9.09 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELEGANT STERLING SILVER GOLD ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELETELEGANT STERLING SILVER GOLD ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET 74ESTATE STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET 74 GRAMS. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GRSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet. marked: .925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Happy Piasso Sterling & Turquoise BangleNavajo Happy Piasso sterling silver bangle bracelet with turquoise. Marked on the inside edge. Measures 7.75" inside circumference. 34 grams. Condition report: good, please see all photos. ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN JEWELRY.20th century. Group of silver pieces including: Navajo bangle bracelet marked Sterling with turquoise; silver belt buckle with stamped design; silver Zuni roadrunner pin with inlaid work; sterling AztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexico Sterling Silver Belt Buckle Bangle CuffVintage Mexico Sterling Silver Belt Buckle Bangle Cuff Bracelet 2 1/4" to 2 3/4" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with queSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1960S SILVER AND ONYX CS PANEL BRACELETA vintage Southwestern Native American Navajo CS sterling silver bangle bracelet decorated with hand engraved geometric folk motifs and set with oval onyx stone on each panel. Marked: Sterling, C&S. CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sterling Silver and Jade Bracelet.Engraved lotus decoration, silver marked 925. Diameter 3 1/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Sterling Silver Jewelry Butterfly, BraceletsGroup of sterling. Butterfly with intricate filigree work, marked sterling 2 3/4 x 2 3/4". Black onyx hinged bracelet stamped 925, hinge slightly loose 7 1/4". Engraved bangle bracelet marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Engraved Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets (3)Set of three English sterling silver bangles, all engraved with floral motifs, and with box claps, marked with four symbols indicating English sterling Circumference: 7.5 in, 8 in, 8.5 in ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets . Marked .925 B.L.TD 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in. ; .925 Engraved Bangle 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSGrouping of (5) vintage Navajo hand-engraved bangles, (2) signed Tahe, one signed RM; all marked Sterling. Dimensions: (Largest) W 0.25" x Dia. 2.75" Weight: 5.8 ozt Condition: Wear consistent with agSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian English Sterling Silver Buckle Bangle BraceletEnglish sterling Victorian buckle bangle, plain band with belt buckle style three-dimensional detail, marked with four symbols indicating English sterling Circumference: 9.5 in Provenance: PropertySee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver 925 Thailand engraved Bangle Bracelet Engraved striped$50
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"$48
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyGilt Sterling Silver Turqoise and Cubic Zirconia Bangle Bracelet$50