Côté, Bruno - "la Remi" - 1985 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

item-175784295=1
item-175784295=2
item-175784295=3
item-175784295=4
Côté, Bruno - "La remi" - 1985
Côté, Bruno (1940-2010)
"La remi" (1985)

Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée et datée en bas à gauche Bruno Côté 85, contre signée et titrée au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed and dated on lower left Bruno Côté 85, counter signed and titled on the reverse

Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$3,500 - CA$4,000
Starting Price CA$3,000
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers