Côté, Bruno - "La remi" - 1985
Côté, Bruno (1940-2010)
"La remi" (1985)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée et datée en bas à gauche Bruno Côté 85, contre signée et titrée au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed and dated on lower left Bruno Côté 85, counter signed and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
"La remi" (1985)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,500 - CA$4,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping