Sold2021Long necked bottle with twigs in Jizhou kiln of SongLong necked bottle with twigs in Jizhou kiln of Song Dynasty 宋代吉州窑缠枝纹长颈瓶 Dimensions: H :18CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LONG-NECK PORCELAIN BOTTLE, RU KILN.Long-Neck Porcelain Bottle, Ru Kiln.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 1930s after graduation from Yale UnSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LONG-NECK PORCELAIN BOTTLE, RU KILN.Long-Neck Porcelain Bottle with Dragon Design, Ru Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN INLAID-CELADON LONG-NECKED BOTTLE Goryeo dynasty (918-1392), 13th centuryAN INLAID-CELADON LONG-NECKED BOTTLE Goryeo dynasty (918-1392), 13th century The bulbous body set on a low ring foot and finished with a tall, straight neck applied with a loop in the form of a coiledSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE MING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PATTERN AMPHORA LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE MING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PATTERN AMPHORA LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 79 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SONG DYNASTY RABBIT LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE SONG DYNASTY RABBIT LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 25.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SUI DYNASTY XIANGZHOU WARE PLASTERED LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE SUI DYNASTY XIANGZHOU WARE PLASTERED LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 27 cm.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI RED GLAZED LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI RED GLAZED LONG-NECKED BOTTLE ; H. 22.3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GUAN KILN LONG-NECKED VASE HEIGHT:23.5CM THE ITO'S COLLECTIONA GUAN KILN LONG-NECKED VASE  HEIGHT:23.5CM THE ITO'S COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE BLUE GLAZED LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY LONGQUAN WARE BLUE GLAZED LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023A guan kiln long necked vaseA guan kiln long necked vase .Height:22cm. Provenance:Collection of Italian diplomat Giuseppe RosSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Ru Long-Necked VaseA Ru Long-Necked Vase Width: 4 15/16 in. (12.5cm) , Height: 10 11/16 in. (27.2cm) , Condition: Any condition statement is given as a courtesy to a client, is only an opinion and should not be treatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY MONOCHROME GLAZED LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY MONOCHROME GLAZED LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE MING DYNASTY DRAGON PATTERN LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE MING DYNASTY DRAGON PATTERN LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 28 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Fushou Chart Long-necked BottleChinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Fushou Chart Long-necked BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ancient Chinese official character long-necked bottleAncient Chinese official character long-necked bottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese 10th century Ru kiln bottlecondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING GUANGXU PERIOD SHOU PEACH PATTERN LONG-NECKED BOTTLECHINESE QING GUANGXU PERIOD SHOU PEACH PATTERN LONG-NECKED BOTTLE H. 35 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Chinese Turquoise Glazed Porcelain Vases - A pair of globular long necked bottle vases withThree Chinese Turquoise Glazed Porcelain Vases - A pair of globular long necked bottle vases with turquoise craquelure glaze, 9 1/2" H, one having a glazed underside and one having glaze applied to unSee Sold Price
Jun 01Mega International AuctionTHE OLD COLLECTION OF SONG DYNASTY OFFICIAL KILN BLUE GLAZE SILVER BUCKLE STRAIGHT-NECKED BOTTLE$700
Jun 15Mega International AuctionRU KILN SKY BLUE GLAZE ICE CRACKING GLAZE PATTERN SILVER MOUTH WITH STAND BOTTLE$700
3 days LeftAurora Antique Auction House LtdLongquan Kiln before the Ming dynasty covered with silver mouth gourd bottle$300
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper52Openwork Chinese Ru Kiln Blue Glaze Lotus Flower Porcelain Incense Burner$460
4 days LeftHans AuctionSong Dynasty Ru Kiln engraved Qianlong Imperial inscription bowl with dazzling patternÂŁ500