PIERRE KLOSSOWSKI 1905-2001 L' humiliation préalable 1972 Litografia a colori, ed. I/XX. 75,50 x 55,50 cm Firmata e numerata al recto in basso con timbro dello stampatore. - PIERRE KLOSSOWSKI 1905-2001 L' humiliation préalable 1972 Colored lithograph, ed. I/XX. 29.72 x 21.85 in. Signed and numbered lower recto with printer's stamp.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
L' humiliation préalable - L' humiliation préalable
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price
€400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches