Sold2021Hot Wheels No. 2023 Pepsi ChallengerDie-cast vehicle, new in original packaging, unpunched card, yellow body color. 1977 Mattel, Inc. Made in Hong KongSee Sold Price
Sold20248 HOT WHEELS BLISTER PACKS3913-67 Camaro, 3255 Datsun 200SX, 5906 Phone Truck, 2023 Pepsi Challenger, 1690 Bronco 4-wheel, 1695 Old Number 5 Fire Truck, 1700 Mirada Stocker, 1126 Stutz Blackhawk, factory sealed on orig cards,See Sold Price
Sold2024JD Challenger (American, 1951-2023), Moving RobeJD Challenger (American, 1951-2023), Moving Robeacrylic on canvas, 2011, signed at lower left, inscribed en verso, gallery-wrapped canvas. 58 x 40 in. JD Challenger was a contemporary artist based inSee Sold Price
Sold2024JD Challenger " Prayer For Mother Earth"The late Jd Challenger was born in Oklahoma and died in 2023. He moved to the southwest where he was introduced to the culture and spirit of the Native American people. He worked in oils and acrylicsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Blackwall Hot Wheels Pepsi Challenger on sealed blisterBlackwall Hot Wheels Pepsi Challenger on sealed blister card with alternate tampo, stock number 2023. Car is near mint to mint on a good punched card with s slightly dinged but clear blister. The tampSee Sold Price
Sold2024Revell Rat Fink, Auto World Rat Fink CollectiblesRevell 6199 Ed "Big Daddy" Roth Rat Fink model in box.AW CP7938 MiJo Exclusive Special Edition 2018 Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat "The Hell Rat"AW CP7956 2023 Diecast Super Convention 1983 Chevy PickupSee Sold Price
Sold2021Magnificent Asscher-Cut Diamond Eternity Band, 13.23View a video of this lot here: https://youtu.be/8lPXpLO3CbECrafted in platinum; set with 13 square emerald-cut diamonds weighing 13.23 carats total, most with F-H color and VVS1-VS2 clarity; ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A diamond ringPlatinum; Engraved with a partial personalized inscription Centering an old European-cut diamond weighing 2.50cts., with a GIA report dated July 25, 2022 stating G color and I1 clarity, flanked by twSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S VACHERON 18K YELLOW GOLD MALTE STRAP WATCHVacheron Constantin 18k yellow gold strap watch, model Malte Dual Time Regulator 42005, serial 744467, with automatic movement, silver dial with 2nd time zone & date of month/24 hr. apertures, jointedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond Tennis NecklaceView a video of this lot: Click HereCrafted in 14K white gold; set with round brilliant cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 15.00 carats, most with H-I color and VS-SI claSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Swiss Full Orchestral Interchangeable Music Box with Automata StrikersAntique Swiss Full Orchestral Interchangeable Music Box with Automata StrikersSee Sold Price
Sold2022RELIEFTAFEL MIT DER GEBURT CHRISTI/ RUECKSEITIG MIT DER DARSTELLUNG EINES HEILIGEN BISCHOFSRELIEFTAFEL MIT DER GEBURT CHRISTI/ RUECKSEITIG MIT DER DARSTELLUNG EINES HEILIGEN BISCHOFS Tirol, um 1510 Lindenholz, geschnitzt, polychrom gefasst, teils vergoldet. H. 71 cm, B. 52 cm. HochrechteckiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Chinese Fish Roof TilesA Pair of Chinese Fish Roof Tilesa pair of roof tiles having fish with curving yellow glazed bodies featuring moon shaped scales lifted upwards from the u-shaped green glazed roof base, the head and tSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STUDIOS DAMASCENE DESK LAMP.A beautiful Damascene desk lamp on harp base by Tiffany Studios. The 7” diameter damascene with gold ribbon pattern, with subtle iridescent highlights. The shade is in excellent condition free oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-ClipFrankreich, spätes Art Déco. Platin. Sehr eleganter Clip ausgefasst mit neun Brillanten ca. 3.40 ct, 11 Diamant-Baguetten ca. 0.40 ct und über 150 Diamanten zus. ca. 5.40 ct. Diamant-QualitÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisaElegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisa a tessuto e motivi floreali. Misure 9 per 5,5 per 2 cm. Punzoni del fabbricante, di garazia e di provenienza. Peso 100 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Gilt Bronze BuddhaChinese seated figure of Buddha, gilt bronze, with Ming dynasty mark, 10" h x 6 1/2" w x 4 1/4" d. Provenance: From a Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016CARLO BUGATTI Una sedia, inizi '900.CARLO BUGATTI Una sedia, inizi '900. Legno intagliato tinto all'anilina con applicazioni metalliche, sedile e schienale imbottiti rivestiti in pelle. Altezza cm 90, larghezza 31, profondità46. A cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine and large Chinese famille verte plaqueFine and large Chinese famille verte plaque, Qing Dynasty (19th c.), Kangxi style polychrome enameled porcelain, depicting warriors on horseback in battle with noble onlookers, molded hardwood frame,See Sold Price
Sold2016JEAN JACQUES HENNER (FRENCH, 1829-1905)Portrait of St. Fabiola Oil on canvas Signed mid-left Size: 10 1/4 in. x 8 1/2 in. / 26 cm x 21.6 cm Framed: 18 in. x 16 in. / 45.7 cm x 40.6 cm Lot 050, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, January 5, 2006See Sold Price
Sold2022Pope Men's Bicycle "Columbia"rated 7, the paint has light wear and some surface rust, chrome handle bars and spring has minor corrosion, has shaft drive, white tires, wood rims, leather seat is fair conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miles To Estes & Co. Garage Metal Signrated 9, 38"x13", SST vertical sign has good color, has light wear, has been framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORG JENSEN DANISH SILVER WATER PITCHER, no. 432AA Danish sterling silver pitcher by Johan Rohde for Georg Jensen. The bulbous form with a hand hammered finish, the handle terminating in a decorative element. Marked to underside DenmarkGeorg JensenSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsdamir ferhatbegovic PFL 2023 challenger series week 4 autographed fight worn gloves$52
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsras hylton PFL 2023 challenger series week 3 autographed fight worn gloves$52
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLucas Barbosa PFL 2023 Challenger Series Week 1 Autographed Fight Worn Gloves (PFL LOA)$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsmanoel sousa PFL 2023 challenger series week 4 autographed fight worn gloves$72
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKendly St. Louis PFL 2023 Challenger Series Week 1 Autographed Fight Worn Gloves (PFL LOA)$84
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsZach Juusola PFL 2023 Challenger Series Week 1 Autographed Fight Worn Gloves (PFL LOA)$84
2024Golden Air AuctionsGiacomo Lemos PFL Challenger Series Week 6 Autographed Fight Worn GlovesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsBruce Souto PFL Challenger Series Week 1 Autographed Fight Worn Gloves (Contract Winner)$42
Sep 29Pacific Global Auctionlarissa pacheco PFL 2023 season finals autographed signed inscribed "2x champ" purple walkout shirt$210
14 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionmagomed magomedkerimov PFL 2023 season finals autographed signed championship fight worn gold gloves$260
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmarina mokhnatkina 2023 pfl 8 playoffs autographed fight worn gloves$145
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmagomed magomedkerimov 2023 pfl 6 autographed fight worn gloves (pfl loa)$210
1 day Left3 Kings AuctionPFL autographed event poster from 2023 playoffs PFL 7 event on 8/4/2023: jenkins vs pinedo$16
7 days LeftJulien's AuctionsTaylor Swift | 2023 Eras Tour Stage-Worn and Signed Fedora Hat 泰勒·斯威$1,000