Sold2021Smith & Wesson Revolvers PosterVery good color, has been framed and matted, 26"x21", Rated 8.75See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Smith & Wesson Revolvers AdThe Last Cartridge, bottom right hand corner says copy of a Dan Smith originalSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Toy Model 3 Smith & Wesson Revolvers in CaseUp for auction is a cool pair of toy S&W Model 3 revolvers in a wooden box that also has a toy US Marshall badge. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Smith Wesson Revolvers Metal Pub Bar SignSmith & Wesson Revolvers metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" x 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2016Advertising Poster. Smith & Wesson RevolversLithography on heavy paper. 18"H. x 16"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smith & Wesson PosterPoster: "SMITH & WESSON / REVOLVERS". Sight 21 1/2" x 17 1/2", overall 23 1/2" x 19 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1920s 1934 Winchester and Smith Wesson Guns CatalogsThis is a Vintage 1920s 1934 Wincheste 152 pagerGuns and Ammo Catalog and a Smith Wesson Revolvers 35 page Catalog. Both are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Russian Neoclassical Figural Candlesticks, 18 CPair Russian Neoclassical Gilt Bronze & Marble Figural Candlesticks, Late 18th C. Provenance: A Smith Antiques 4/22/1991. Dimensions: 13" H x 4" Dia. Property from the Private Collection of Steven StaSee Sold Price
Sold2021First Gear Die-Cast trucks Mint in original boxesFirst Gear Die-Cast. This lot includes the great Shakespeare Wonderod '57 IH Dry Goods Van 1996 1st in the series #10-1635, 1953 Ford C-600 Straight Truck Smith And Wesson Revolvers 1995 #10-1775.See Sold Price
Sold202240251: U.S. Navy Smith & Wesson Double Action Revolver.U.S. Navy Smith & Wesson Double Action Revolver. Serial no. V101970 [butt] and 54312 [frame and crane], .38 caliber, 4-inch bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg Smith & Wesson Knife Display Case w KnivesVintage Smith & Wesson knives store display case with six SMith & Wesson Knives. Case appears to be in good condition with wear from use and age. Included is 4 SMith & Wesson folding knives and (2) fiSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Limited Edition Smith & Wesson Pocket Knives4 Smith & Wesson Pocket Knives in packaging. Limited Edition 150th Anniversary Collector's Tin. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold20232 P. Paul Boat PrintsOverall with frames 14" to 22-1/4" high x 15-3/4" to 22" wide. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and wilSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso. "Dessins," lithograph(Spanish, 1881-1973). 1966, lithograph in colors, ed. 65/450, pencil signed, "Picasso," lr., 22 1/4 x 17 1/2 in., unframed; Hubert Gallery, New York, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Irvine (Am./Scottish b. 1931), Low Tide Port Isaacs, 2011, Oil on paper, mattedWilliam Irvine (Am./Scottish b. 1931) Low Tide Port Isaacs, 2011 Oil on paper, matted Signed l.r. 22 1/4" x 30" actual, 26" x 32" matted Provenance: Private Collection Tavares, FloridaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antonio Odierna, Capri Seascape, c.1930, O/c.Odierna, Antonio (Italy, 19th/20th century) c.1930. Oil on canvas. Capri Seascape. Signed l.r. 22 1/4" x 30 1/4" Frame: 26 1/4" x 34". Condition: Small chip of paint missing l.r. above signature.See Sold Price
Sold2018John E. Weis (1882-1962)Born in Powell County, Indiana, then to Norwood, Ohio Signed LR 22 1/4 x 14 sightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of 13 KnivesIncludes: (1-3) Smith & Wesson Campfire series set (4) Meyerco Tanto (5) Meyerco Dagger point blade (6) Rite Edge Drop Point blade (7) American Hunter Antler handle knife (8) Winchester Drop PointSee Sold Price
Sold2018OIL ON BOARD LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND CANOEBarbara Moment, American, 20thC. Signed l.r. 22 1/4"h x 24"wSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSmith & Wesson SW22 Victory .22 LR Handgun, w/ 2x 10 rd Magazines, nib, SN:UDY0325 FFL$20
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryCertified Natural Unheated Green Emerald 0.88 Ct. Octagon Shape 6.17 x 4.22 Mm. Gemstone From$1