Emo Mazzetti (Treviso 1870 - Venezia 1955) Villaggio innevato Olio su cartoncino 16 x 22 cm Firmato
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
121 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
EMILIO SCANAVINO 1922-1986 Lotto di dieci opere su carta: Senza titolo 1954 - EMILIO SCANAVINORelated Searches