SoldLeupold HAMRLeupold HAMR 4x5.1x2.5". Matte black finish overall set on a Picatinny rail mount and fitted with a hooded LEUPOLD DELTAPOINT red dot sight. Combination red dot and 4x24mm magnified optic, the latterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cranberry Coin Dot Glass Vase with Clear Double HandleHand blown ruby red glass with dot optic in body with hand pulled applied clear glass handles. Issued: early 20th Century Dimensions: 7.25"L x 4.25"W x 8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Schlumberger Red Dot Lozenge Enamel EarringsThese authentic Tiffany & Co. earrings by designer Schlumberger are finely crafted from 18k yellow gold. They feature a stunning shell like oval shape form with red enamel and gold border, gold dots aSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO BAKELITE TRANSLUCENT YELLOW AND RED 'DOT' BANGLETWO BAKELITE TRANSLUCENT YELLOW AND RED 'DOT' BANGLE BRACELETS each diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Gas w/ Red Dot Logo 13.5" Globe LensesBoth lenses have good color, both have staining around the perimeter, may clean?, on a hull glass globe body, body is good, 13.5"D., rated 8See Sold Price
Sold202248" PORCELAIN COCA COLA "RED DOT STORES" BUTTON SIGN.SSP. This piece shows areas of surface scratching, gloss failure, and holes throughout the field. Piece is still in good displayable condition. This type of button was only produced in Georgia for liqSee Sold Price
Sold2021Titleist Scotty Cameron Circle-T Red Dot BullseyeTitleist Scotty Cameron 350g Circle-T Red Dot Bullseye Putter. 34"l. Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Head Vase, Costume Lady 1 of 9, Caucasian girl w/bindi (red dot) middle forehead, paper labelHead Vase, Costume Lady 1 of 9, Caucasian girl w/bindi (red dot) middle forehead, paper label showing E1611 & Inarco Japan sticker, Exc cond, 5.75"H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cigar Sign, Red Dot Cigar, litho on cdbd cigar-shaped trifold w/orig envelope, made to setCigar Sign, Red Dot Cigar, litho on cdbd cigar-shaped trifold w/orig envelope, made to set w/easelback or hang from attached string, NOS cond w/minor edge wear, 5.5"H x 36.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold202119TH C DECORATED MIRROR, RED DOT DECORATED, MAHOGANY19TH C DECORATED MIRROR, RED DOT DECORATED, MAHOGANY VENEERED PINE, MITERED JOINERY, ORIGINAL SILVERED MIRROR PLATE AND PINE BACKBOARD. GREAT EARLY FOLK ART RED DOTS ON WHITE BACKGROUND, DRY PAINTED SSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Linhof Super Technika IV 'Red' Medium Format Rangefinder Camera,A Linhof Super Technika IV 'Red' Medium Format Rangefinder Camera, 1964, red, serial no. 80095B, with Carl Zeiss Planar f/2.8 100mm lens, chrome, serial no. 1593204, body, G-VG, rangefinder working, oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Indian Gas with Red Dot Logo 13-1/2" Lenses.On a wide glass globe body. Both lenses in good condition. Very light wear. Body has tiny base chips. Condition (9). Size 13-1/2" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2016Victory Leaflet, overprinted “VJ” with red dot in 9 ofMalaya / Japanese Occupation, 1946, Victory Leaflet, overprinted “VJ” with red dot in 9 of 1945 (flat 9) on $10 note with S/N MA 510739. GF, bottom edge damaged 日治马来See Sold Price
Sold2023Martin Friedman (1896-1980) Sun Red DotMartin Friedman ( Provincetown, Brooklyn, NY 1896-1980)Titled: Yellow Sun, Red Dot Oil on canvas.Unframed. Catalog. 94Dimensions: 20” x 16”See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE BAKELITE CREAM AND RED 'DOT' BANGLE BRACELETSTHREE BAKELITE CREAM AND RED 'DOT' BANGLE BRACELETS each diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Illuminated Leica Red Dot Shop Display Advertising Sign,Leica logo with an acrylic shell, approx. ?: 37cm, UK plug, very small stress cracks to the outer edge, complete with original wall mounting templateSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Illuminated Leica Red Dot Shop Display Advertising Sign,An Illuminated Leica Red Dot Shop Display Advertising Sign, Leica logo with an acrylic shell, approx. ⌀: 37cm, UK plug, very small stress cracks to outer edge, complete with original wall mountiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Titleist Scotty Cameron 350 Mil Spec Red Dot PutterTitleist Scotty Cameron 350 Mil Spec Red Dot Putter. Black Headcover. 33"l. Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2022Red Dot Cigar Embossed Tin Tacker SignRed Dot Cigar embossed tin tacker sign. 9 1/4 " x 20 ". The Parker Metal DEC. CO. Balto MD. Green back. Some light marks from rice paper, light rust bottom left corner, overall good condition. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sokichi Suga - Untitled (Blue and Red Dot)Lot 16 Sokichi Suga Japanese (1905-1982) Untitled (Blue and Red Dot) mixed media on board 12 x 3 3/4 inches unframed Provenance: From the Estate of Sokichi SugaSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAN MIRO: "BLUE, GREEN, YELLOW, & RED DOTS"lithogrpah in color, printed signature lower right "Miro", numbered in pencil lower left "297/300", Maeght Editeur Paris embossed stamp lower left, Condition: slight yellowing to paper, minor wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Anuszkiewicz, Reflections (two works)Richard Anuszkiewicz Reflections IV - Red; Reflections IV - Grey (two works) 1979screenprint in colors on Masonite 81 h x 47 w in (206 x 119 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower right of eaSee Sold Price
Sold2023George Nelson (1908-1986): Wall-Mounted Vanity Mirror CSS UnitHerman Miller, Zeeland, Michigan; black-enameled steel and brushed aluminum, the central and two folding mirror panels each covered to exterior with red dot-pattern fabric by Alexander Girard for HermSee Sold Price
Sold2024G. Harvey, "Cowboys don't Change, sketch"G. Harvey (1933-2017), "Cowboys don't Change, sketch", Pen & Ink, 6 1/2 x 8 1/2 inches, Shipping Dimensions: 13 x 15 inches Signed and titled lower right Certificate of Authentication verso. Red dot oSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSigSauer Romeo 4B Compact Red Dot Sight, assorted Scopes, Cleaning kit, Stock Buttplate, Speedloa...$65(13 bids)
21 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 12-Inch Porcelain Sign - Brigitte Nielsen - September 1985 - Rare$190(1 bid)