Sold2023RADOMIR DAMNJANOVIC DAMNJAN (1935) Quadro 2005 Olio su tela di lino 20 x 20 cm Firma, data e titoloRADOMIR DAMNJANOVIC DAMNJAN (1935) Quadro 2005 Olio su tela di lino 20 x 20 cm Firma, data e titolo al retro Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità a cura della Federico Bianchi ContemporarSee Sold Price
Sold2020RADOMIR DAMNJANOVIC DAMNJAN1975 - 2006 Acrylic on canvas 30 x 30 cm Signed, titled and dated on the reverse Work accompanied by a certificate of authenticity issued by Galleria Federico Bianchi Contemporary Art, Milan and signeSee Sold Price
Sold2022RADOMIR DAMNJANOVIC DAMNJAN, Disinformazione - DueRADOMIR DAMNJANOVIC DAMNJAN(1935)Disinformazione - Due Rossi2018Acrylic on canvasSigned, dated, titled and stamp of the artist on the reverseWork accompanied by a certificate of authenticity issued bySee Sold Price
Sold2020RADOMIR DAMNJANOVIC DAMNJAN, Ultramarina plavaRAD MIR DAMNJAN VIC DAMNJAN (1935) Ultramarina plava 2003 Acrylic on Fabriano cotton paper 76 x 56 cm Signed and dated lower right Signed, dated and titled on the reverse Work accompainedSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIO PONTI Quadro di luce, Pollice production, limited edition 2013-2017.Quadro di luce, Pollice production, limited edition 2013-2017. Polished brass.. Cm 40,00 x 40,00 x 12,50. Certificate of Authenticity by Pollice Illuminazione, handcrafted.See Sold Price
Sold2023GIO PONTI Quadro di luce,Pollice illuminazione productiomn, limited edition 2013-2017.PONTI GIO (1891 - 1979) Quadro di luce,Pollice illuminazione productiomn, limited edition 2013-2017. Polished brass.. Cm 20,00 x 80,00 x 12,50. Certificate of Authenticity by Pollice Illuminazione, haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schonbuch Quadro Wall WardrobeA wall mounted, modular 'Quadro' wardrobe by Schonbuch, Germany. Each - 13.25 x 13.25. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024JACQUES ADNET Quadro lamp for Lumen Center Italia, Italy.ADNET JACQUES (1900 - 1984) Quadro lamp for Lumen Center Italia, Italy. Marquinia black marble, metal and etched glass diffusers.. Cm 60,00 x 58,00 x 11,00. Design from 1929, example created in 2004 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIO PONTI (Milan, 1891-1979). Wall lamp "Quadro di luce". Polished brass structure. Handmade,GIO PONTI (Milan, 1891-1979). Wall lamp "Quadro di luce". Polished brass structure. Handmade, limited and numbered edition, produced by POLLICE ILLUMINAZIONE from original drawings by Gio Ponti and liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pietro Annigoni (Milano, 1910 - Firenze, 1988) - Bozzetto del quadro "Vita"., 1961Tempera grassa su tela, cm. 10x15. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo. Bibliografia: 1969, i "dieci per quindici" di Gianfranco Pancani, C. Marsan, Edizione limitata e numerata in 350 esemplari numerati,See Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCESCO MOSCHINI Quadro luminoso, 1973.Quadro luminoso, 1973. Electrified light panel. Cm 90,00 x 90,00. Signature and date.See Sold Price
Sold2022ZATTA, ANTONIO. Il Mappamondo o sia Descrizione Generale Del Globo Ridotto in Quadro.ZATTA, ANTONIO. Il Mappamondo o sia Descrizione Generale Del Globo Ridotto in Quadro. Double-page engraved map of the world on Mercator's projection with the title cartouche incorporating a small terrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Quadro “L'ordine di Forghieri” incorniciato, con certificato di autenticitàQuadro “L'ordine di Forghieri” incorniciato, con certificato di autenticità misure 41x32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Murano Quadro foil form vase, gold color, 11"hMurano Quadro foil form vase, gold color, 11"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022CESARE TACCHIRoma 1940 ; 2014 Studio per un quadro con il titolo ironico, 1964 Smalto su carta, cm 70 x 100 Firmato in basso a destra, datato e titolato in alto al centro Autentica su fotografia dell'Archivio CesaSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIOVANNI MIGLIARAAlessandria, 1785 - Milano, 1837 Veduta lombarda Firmato Gio Migliara e datato 1820 in basso a sinistra Tempera su tela, cm 45,5X60 Reca sul telaio l'iscrizione: Questo quadro fu fatto per commissioneSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOMINGO REBELO OIL INTERIOR PAINTINGDomingos Rebelo 1891-1975 Azore/Lisbon painter. Interior dining room,. Title on back in Portuguese "Quadro pertencente a casa de jantar and parede oeste a esquerda da janela". This interiorpainting waSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola dell' Italia CentraleScuola dell' Italia Centrale, 1630 circa Santa Chiara con l' Ostensorio Olio su tela, entro cornice scolpita e dorata cm 65x52 Un quadro molto simile, attribuito ad un anonimo reatino, esiste nel monaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Veneta, XVIII sec. - Madonna con BambinoOlio su tela, cm. 55x45. Sul verso, sul telaio: "G. B. Piazzetta-Ex Collezione Branca- Ex collezione de/ Nobili - Ex collezione Virginia [...]/Vendita Bullrich - menzionata, e menzionato il quadro [..See Sold Price
Sold2022UN LETTO, anni '60. Schienale e pediera inUN LETTO, anni '60. Schienale e pediera in legno di acacia con rinforzi di acciaio tubolare, quadro di compensato curvato placcato noce, schienale regolabile imbottito e rivestito in tessuto. AltezzaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Romeo Bevilacqua, MGA, pottery sculptureM.G.A., Albisola, Romeo Bevilacqua, sculpted pottery illustrating a poodle with bow. 1940 ca. Original sign MGA Rome Bevilacqua. M.G.A, Albissola, Romeo Bevilacqua, quadro in ceramica scolpita raffiguSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Egyptian Engravings after Denon (1808)**Originally Listed At $250** Artist: Dominique Vivant, Baron Denon (French, 1747-1825). Engraver: Giovanni Battista Cecchi (1748 or 1749 - approximately 1815). Two engravings: "Quadro Geroglifico EstSee Sold Price
Sold2024Condor GekDardo, prima serie formato quadro, 1955, spillati, cm 14,5x15,5. Completa da 1 a 18. Disegni di Tarquinio. Nuovissimo/edicola.See Sold Price
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsRadomir Dvorak, Czech Republic (b. 1959), Salome, 1990, polychrome wood, 25"H x 20"D x 11"W$400
2 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersPANERAI RADIOMIR BLACK SEAL W/ GUARANTEE CARD REF. PAM00754 CIRCA 2022£1,200
BonhamsPANERAI | RADIOMIR, REF.PAM00288, A STAINLESS STEEL CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 2008HK$24,000(2 bids)
14 hrs LeftBidhausPanerai Radiomir 3 Days 47mm PAM00425 - Radiomir S.L.C. 3 Days Manual-winding Black Dial 47 mm Men's$10
Nov 13Modern JewelryPANERAI TITANIUM 47MM RADIOMIR 1/8TH SECOND REGATTA PAM 343 BOX WARRANTY UNWORN$11,750
7 days LeftBidhausPANERAI Radiomir 3 Days Special Edition World Limited 1000 pieces PAM00685$10(1 bid)
Nov 13Modern JewelryPANERAI STAINLESS STEEL 45MM RADIOMIR PAM 288 CHRONOGRAPH BOX WARRANTY MINTY$6,700
Nov 13Modern JewelryPANERAI STAINLESS STEEL 47MM PAM 424 RADIOMIR CALIFORNIA BOX WARRANTY PERFECT$7,900
6 days LeftBidhausPanerai Radiomir PAM00753 - Radiomir Base Logo Automatic Black Dial 45 mm Men's Watch$10