Sold202418 DVD Collection of the HBO TV Series Sex And The CityComplete collection of all 6 seasons plus bonus content. 94 episodes on 18 discs. In original box 11.25"L x 1.75"W x 7.5H. Dimensions: See DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Simpsons DVD sets - complete seasonsThe Simpsons DVD sets - complete seasons includes 1-8, and 10, etc. Includes all of the golden age according to most Simpsons fans.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of The Office DVD sets Seasons 1-5 Plus OfficeLot of The Office DVD sets Seasons 1-5 Also includes the cult classic Office Space: "I'm also gonna need you to go ahead and come in on Sunday too, kay."See Sold Price
Sold2021The Simpsons DVD Seaons 1-26 ChestThe Simpsons DVD Seasons 1-26 Chest. This lot comes with 136 DVDs of the Simpsons! This is not the complete set as there appears to be a few missing (16) DVDs. The set is approx 8" x 7" x 7" and it weSee Sold Price
Sold2022(30) Modern Dark Horse Comics(18) Buffy the Vampire Slayer season 8 assorted issues #1-40 including #1, (5) Abe Sapien: The Drowning complete set 1-5, (7) Concrete: The Human Dilemma #1-6 complete set and a 1989 #1 Full Color SpeSee Sold Price
Sold202423 DVD Collection of the HBO TV Series The WireComplete collection of all 5 seasons plus bonus features. 60 Episodes on 23 discs. In original box 7.75"L x 3.5"W x 6.25"H. Dimensions: See DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2024HBO Series Six Feet Under Complete DVD SetThe immensely popular cable show provided a humorous look at the funeral industry, as well as death. Season 1 is the only box that is not sealed and all are Region 1 compatible. Stack measures 6"L x 8See Sold Price
Sold2017(3) 1993 Phillies Post Season Tickets(3) 1993 Phillies Post Season Tickets, including: one P.S.A. graded, Game 5 World Series ticket (I31762481) Full, NM-MT 8, plus (2) NLCS Series Game Tickets, Games 1 and 6 in plastic sleeve. CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024The WEST WING 'Complete 1st, 6th + 7th Seasons' (2006-07) DVD Box Sets'The West Wing' by Warner Home Video, 2006-2007 Individual DVD Box Sets for seasons One, Six and Seven. 7.5 x 5.8 x 1.3 Inches (ea. box) 16 Discs containing 66 episodes from the 26 Emmy Winning seriesSee Sold Price
Sold2023South Park Complete Seasons 1-7 DVDsSouth Park TV Series Complete Seasons 1-7 DVDsSee Sold Price
Sold2021X-Files Complete Seasons 1-9 plus Event Series Blu RayX-Files Complete Seasons 1-9 plus Event Series Blu RaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Saturday Night Live DVDs The Complete Seasons 1-4Saturday Night Live DVDs The Complete Seasons 1-4See Sold Price
Sold2022Sealed Everybody Loves Raymond Complete Seasons 1-9 on DVDSealed Everybody Loves Raymond Complete Seasons 1-9 on DVDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of DVDs incl The Office Season 1 & 2 & 3 & 5 ,Lot of DVDs incl The Office Season 1 & 2 & 3 & 5 , X-files Season 1 , Veronica Mars Season 1 , Full House Season 2 , and Many MoviesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Downtown Abbey Season 6 Plus Bonus Movie - DVDDowntown Abbey Season 6 Plus Bonus Movie - DVDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Seinfeld DVD's(seasons 1,2,4,7, and 8), Dirty Dancing DVD, and various booksSeinfeld DVD's(seasons 1,2,4,7, and 8), Dirty Dancing DVD, and various booksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of TV Series and Specialty DVD'sLarge Lot of TV Series and Specialty DVD's. Includes titles such as Space 1999 Season 1-8, Lost in Space Seasons 1-3, Indiana Jones Vol 1-3, DVD's in Collector Tins, Blu-Rays and DVD's appear to be inSee Sold Price
Sold202340+ Asst DVDs, Monty Python,AC/DC,Gotham,More- Monty Python Flying Circus Complete Sets, Gotham40+ Asst DVDs, Monty Python,AC/DC,Gotham,More- Monty Python Flying Circus Complete Sets, Gotham Season 1-3 Set, Punk O Rama, NCIS + MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seinfeld Season 3 to 6 DVDSeinfeld Season 3, 4, 5, 6 DVD, 4 Disc Set. Each measures 5.5"W x 7.8"H. Season 6, disc 2 is missing. All are in good condition. Sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2017South Park Seasons 1-3, 5-6 DVD Box SetsSouth Park Seasons 1-3, 5-6 DVD Box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Full 8 Season DVD Collection of "24" .Full 8 Season DVD Collection of "24". Kiefer Sutherland. Seasons 1 thru Final Season 8. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsRick Jackson Original Bronze Sculpture Forty Below Miles To Go Cowboy Signed Art$375(1 bid)
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsR. Brownell McGrew Original Female Portrait Drawing Charcoal Signed Framed Art$250
750 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCELINE Carriage hardware shoulder bag black gold leather ladies fashion vintage USED$5(1 bid)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsUnique Custom WW II American OSS (Office of Strategic Services) SMACHETTE Dagger Fighting Knife with$200
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Mick Jagger Suite (second edition, deluxe set) - Color offset lithographs$6,000
Featured4 days LeftJasper5219th century oil painting Caryl Harris (1884) Artist Leaning silo farmhouse$50