EDGAR PLANS (NE EN 1977)
Power of letters (purple)
Sculpture en résine
Numérotée 139/250
Editée par Misha Made
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
Hauteur : 18 cm
Resin sculpture, edition numbered 139/250
Footnotes:
Un certificat d'authenticité de l'éditeur sera remis à l'acquéreur sous forme de puce electronique
Provenance
Acquis directement auprès de l'éditeur par l'actuel propriétaire
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
Power of letters (purple)
Sculpture en résine
Numérotée 139/250
Editée par Misha Made
Hauteur : 18 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price
€1,600
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, FRSee Policy for Shipping
Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Paris, Avenue Hoche, FR
Related Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreRelated Searches