Alison Van Pelt Ohne Titel (imaginaeres Portrait) Auction

item-177893810=1
ALISON VAN PELT OHNE TITEL (IMAGINAERES PORTRAIT)
ALISON VAN PELT 1963 Los Angeles, USA UNTITLED (IMAGINARY PORTRAIT) Oil on canvas. 60 x 60,5 cm. Signed lower left 'Alison van Pelt'. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.ALISON VAN PELT 1963 Los Angeles, USA OHNE TITEL (IMAGINAERES PORTRAIT) OEl auf Leinwand. 60 x 60,5 cm. Unten links signiert 'Alison van Pelt'. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price

€1,200

Starting Price €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,340 Followers

140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART

Jun 01, 2024 4:00 AM EDT|
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
View Auction

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More