GHIA
original press kit Carrozzeria Ghia with 18 original B/W factory photos, among it Alfa Romeo 1900 Supersprint, dated 1963, Ghia L 6.4, dated 1963, Ghia Gilda, dated 1963, Plymouth Asimmetrica, dated 1963, Fiat 2300S cabriolet, dated 1962, Chrysler 250, dated 1963, design draft Ghia Gilda, dated 1963, Ghia Selene II, Ghia Kart, Ghia Selene I, Ford Futura, dated 1963, Fiat 500 Ziba, all stamped "Carrozzeria Ghia", always 17x10.5cm
German Description
GHIA
Original Pressemappe Carrozzeria Ghia mit 18 original s/w Werksfotos, darunter Alfa Romeo 1900 Supersprint, datiert 1963, Ghia L 6.4, datiert 1963, Ghia Gilda, datiert 1963, Plymouth Asimmetrica, datiert 1963, Fiat 2300S Cabriolet, datiert 1962, Chrysler 250, datiert 1963, Entwurfszeichnung Ghia Gilda, datiert 1963, Ghia Selene II, Ghia Kart, Ghia Selene I, Ford Futura, datiert 1963, Fiat 500 Ziba, alle gestempelt „Carrozzeria Ghia“, je 17x10,5cm
German Description
GHIA
- 24%
GHIA original press kit Carrozzeria Ghia with 18 original B/W factory photos, among it Alfa Romeo
Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price
€330
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches