View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaItem Details
FERRARI
'50s, advertising poster "Kiklos Segementi per Pistoni", reverse stamped "Modena Ferrari Italia Automobili", dated 1955, 26.4x20.7cm, rare
German Description
FERRARI
50er Jahre, Werbeaushang "Kiklos Segementi per Pistoni", Rückseite gestempelt "Modena Ferrari Italia Automobili", datiert 1955, 26,4x20,7cm, selten
German Description
FERRARI
- 24%
FERRARI '50s, advertising poster "Kiklos Segementi per Pistoni", reverse stamped "Modena Ferrari
€500.00
€1,000
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches