Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER WRITING PLATEQING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER WRITING PLATE; L:33.5cm W:23cm Wt:2360gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Dragon Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center. Provenance: We are very honored to have the consignment from Mr. Ken J. White, whose father was the nephew of Thaddeus C. White, husband of Princess Der LinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JASPER RECTANGLE PLATE.Hetian Jasper Rectangle Plate with Carved Squirrels and Grapes Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Double-Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH PHOENIX DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Phoenix Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH GRAIN DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Grain Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade jasper "poetry lettering" sealHeight 8.2 cm, width 11 cm, weight 1966 GSee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY, HETIAN JASPER VASEQING DYNASTY, HETIAN JASPER VASE H. 32 cm. W. 14.5 cm. Weight 3254 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JASPER BRUSH POT WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jasper Brush Pot with Dragon Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir Reginald FlemiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jasper box from Qing Dynasty in ChinaH:9.5cm,W:12cm,weight:1581.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER GUANYINQING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER GUANYIN; H:25.5cm W:18cm Wt:5110gSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT HETIAN JASPER DRAGON PATTERN FLAT VASECHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT HETIAN JASPER DRAGON PATTERN FLAT VASE H. 32.5 cm. W. 17.5 cm. Weight 2943 gram.See Sold Price
2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER BEASTSA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JASPER BEASTS ; H.22.5 cm. W. 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Set Of Hetian White Jade Seals And A Hetian Jasper BoxA Set Of Hetian White Jade Seals And A Hetian Jasper Box. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:Jasper Box:23cmx14.5cmx17.5cm;Seals:2.9cmx3.5cmx3cm;3.6cmx3.8cmx3.6cm;4.3cmx4.5cm;2.9cmx4cmx3.2cm;3.4cmx3.6cmx3.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Hetian Jasper Table ScreenA Hetian Jasper Table Screen. Carved in relief with lush pines and two ancient Chinese pavilions amidst a mountainous landscape. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:42cmx27cmx1.4cm. Weight:3460gSee Sold Price
BonhamsBRITISH ANTARCTIC EXPEDITION, 'TERRA NOVA', 1910-1913 A silver open face key wind deck watch by ...£15,000
2 days LeftWorthington GalleriesAntique Bible Commentary on Hebrews COMMENTAR ÜBER DEN BRIEF AN DIE HEBRÄER Carl Keil$10
3 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterSilver Tea Set, Miscellaneous Silverware, Music Box, Wedgewood, Lighter$5
5 days LeftJasper52Picasso "Le Vent De Arles" Original lithograph from the original first edition. Plate and hand$1,400
Jun 27Rail & Road AuctionsYale Nickel Plate Signal Department Brass Railroad Lock and Brass Heart Shaped CC RR lock and Key$20